La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitud: -34.92154878289454, Longitud: -57.955284118652344


Nacimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 200 de 586

1 2 3 Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Nacimiento    ID Persona 
1 Hildeberta   I93572
2 Abbatángelo, Damián Carlos   I654542
3 Abrines Planes, Héctor Aníbal  23 Jul 1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686740
4 Abrines Planes, Miguel  1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686745
5 Acevedo Behr, Adolfo Fortunato  9 Ene 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I687140
6 Acuña Meyer, Alfredo Ángel   I390860
7 Acuña Meyer, Cecilia Cleo   I390886
8 Acuña Meyer, Leopoldo Enrique   I390885
9 Acuña Sánchez, Alfredo Ángel   I390879
10 Acuña Sánchez, Ángeles   I390859
11 Acuña Sánchez, Luis Enrique   I390880
12 Ageitos Raviolo, Gabriela   I83547
13 Ageitos Raviolo, Pablo   I83546
14 Ageitos Villarba, Jorge Eduardo   I83543
15 Aguilera Sevigné, Elina Raquel  18 Abr 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I161947
16 Aguilera Sevigné, Graciela Susana   I161936
17 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Emilia Teresa  23 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671406
18 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Mariano Francisco  14 May 1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671443
19 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Máximo Marcos  13 Jun 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671449
20 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Sara Raquel Ramona Marcela  31 Ago 1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671444
21 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Teresa Sara Josefa  28 Abr 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671448
22 Aguirre Paz González, Ana María  18 Abr 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671471
23 Ahumada Sotomayor, Juan Carlos  17 Abr 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91086
24 Aicega Bonanni, Dolores Guadalupe   I390945
25 Aicega Bonanni, Juan Ignacio   I601258
26 Albarracín Maglione, José Manuel Horacio  28 Mar 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I7412
27 Alconada Aramburu, Carlos Román Santiago (*)  1920La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603303
28 Alconada Aramburu, Francisco José I.  3 Feb 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I617355
29 Alconada Aramburú, Isidoro Luis Máximo  29 May 1916La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I100306
30 Alconada Magliano, Carlos Román  9 Jul 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603305
31 Alconada Mon, Hugo Antonio   I621907
32 Alconada Zambosco, Javier Ignacio   I657958
33 Alconada Zambosco, Josefina María   I657961
34 Alconada Zambosco, Juana María   I657956
35 Alconada Zambosco, Julia María   I657962
36 Alconada Zambosco, Milagros   I657963
37 Alconada Zambosco, Pablo Agustín   I657957
38 Alconada Zambosco, Tomás Santiago   I657960
39 Aldao Freyre, Ricardo Marcelino  1 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I8510
40 Alemán Ovando, Enrique Pablo  24 Jul 1906La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56515
41 Alemán Paunero, Martín Francisco  5 Feb 1954La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56499
42 Alfonsín Barreneche, Ana María   I603306
43 Aliaga, Jorge Héctor  16 Nov 1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I682787
44 Almeida Curth, Daniel  24 Dic 1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665405
45 Almeida Gamboa, Gonzalo   I650151
46 Almeida Gamboa, María Milagros   I650149
47 Almeida Gamboa, María Victoria   I650150
48 Alonso Paunero, José Alfredo   I72424
49 Alonso Paunero, María Delfina   I72426
50 Alonso Paunero, María Inés   I72423
51 Alonso Paunero, María Julia   I72425
52 Altafini Pinto, Matías   I120498
53 Amaral de la Torre, Juan José  10 Ene 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I647598
54 Anchieri, Rubén  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621178
55 Anzoátegui Sáenz, Ignacio Braulio  25 Jul 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I42170
56 Anzoátegui Sáenz, María Amalia  17 Mar 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I676916
57 Arana Rolón, María del Carmen  16 Nov 1941La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686868
58 Arauz Fonrouge, Dora  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43765
59 Arauz Fonrouge, Iván  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43764
60 Arauz Fonrouge, Jorge Mario  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43771
61 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Estela  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43775
62 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Matilde  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621955
63 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Rosa  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43782
64 Arauz Fonrouge, María Susana  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43766
65 Arauz Fonrouge, Raúl  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43769
66 Arce García Fernández, Juan José  9 Jun 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I105458
67 Argeri, Nelson Jorge  15 May 1930La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680837
68 Argeri Fernández, Silvia Marcela   I680826
69 Aroza Tello, Maximiliano José   I676031
70 Arrambide Dupláa, Jaime  1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I681177
71 Ayllon Acuña, Inés   I120841
72 Ayllon Acuña, Justo   I642127
73 Ayllon Acuña, Pedro   I642126
74 Ayllon Castiglioni, Carolina   I93551
75 Ayllon Castiglioni, Elena Pilar   I93554
76 Ayllon Castiglioni, Federico   I93552
77 Ayllon Castiglioni, Felipe   I93553
78 Ayllon Montenegro, Benjamín   I390345
79 Ayllon Montenegro, Juana   I390344
80 Ayllon Montenegro, Segundo   I390346
81 Ayllon Spirandelli, Amelia   I390348
82 Ayllon Spirandelli, Josefina   I390887
83 Ayllon Spirandelli, María Antonia   I390888
84 Ayllon Vidotto, Agustina   I93484
85 Ayllon Vidotto, Antonio   I93487
86 Ayllon Vidotto, Josefina   I93485
87 Ayllon Vidotto, Julieta   I93483
88 Ayllon Vidotto, Julio Cesar   I93482
89 Ayllon Vidotto, Manuel   I93486
90 Azcona Gamboa, Pablo Ricardo   I208091
91 Balaguer Estarellas, Rosa  1907La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671465
92 Baldoni, Guido Ricardo   I390505
93 Baldoni, Simón Eduardo   I390504
94 Ballester Picot, Noemí Lelia  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I98767
95 Ballesteros Boedo, Carlos Alberto  1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93610
96 Ballesteros Boedo, Carmen  25 Sep 1904La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93613
97 Ballesteros Boedo, Guillermo Quino  1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93612
98 Ballesteros Boedo, Horacio  1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93611
99 Ballesteros Boedo, Marta  13 May 1908La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93605
100 Ballesteros Boedo, Ruth  30 Nov 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93507
101 Ballesteros Boedo, Sarah Alicia  17 Feb 1910La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93615
102 Ballesteros Boedo, Susana  2 Dic 1906La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93614
103 Ballesteros Bustos, Carlos Alberto  20 Nov 1930La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93620
104 Ballesteros Bustos, Guillermo José  20 Nov 1930La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93621
105 Ballesteros Bustos, María Antonieta   I93622
106 Ballesteros Flores, Carlos Alberto   I94101
107 Ballesteros Flores, María Cecilia   I94102
108 Ballesteros Flores, María Estela   I94099
109 Ballesteros Flores, María Laura   I94100
110 Ballesteros Flores, María Teresita   I94103
111 Ballesteros Gibert, Alba Alicia  24 Jul 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93617
112 Ballesteros Gibert, Edgardo Horacio  31 Jul 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93618
113 Ballesteros Kiernan, Carola   I94108
114 Ballesteros Kiernan, Guillermo  16 Jun 1958La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94105
115 Ballesteros Kiernan, Matías   I94107
116 Ballesteros Kiernan, Santiago   I94106
117 Ballesteros Souza, María Esther  1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390722
118 Ballesteros Souza, Raquel  1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390723
119 Bastons Seguí, Guillermo Néstor  18 May 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I606648
120 Baulo Darhanpé, Gastón   I140993
121 Baulo Darhanpé, Hernán   I140992
122 Baulo Darhanpé, Javier   I140994
123 Baulo Darhanpé, Joaquín   I140995
124 Baulo Darhanpé, Martín   I140991
125 Bayá Casal Carranza, Enrique Mariano   I278753
126 Bayá Casal Oyuela, Ana Mercedes   I278676
127 Bayá Casal Oyuela, Juan Antonio   I278733
128 Bayá Casal Oyuela, Laura Teresita   I278708
129 Bayá Casal Oyuela, María Antonieta   I278718
130 Bayá Casal Oyuela, Pedro Eugenio   I278732
131 Benavídez Argibay, Lola   I96574
132 Benavídez Argibay, María Sofía   I96571
133 Benedit Iribarren, Beltrán Juan   I631508
134 Benoit Labourt, Dolores  1895La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I204503
135 Benoit Mazzoleni, Ercilia  1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I204510
136 Benoit Mazzoleni, Mario  2 Jun 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I204512
137 Bergez, Luis María  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I685356
138 Berri Molina, Inés Alicia  20 Jun 1913La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I136194
139 Bertone, Ricardo   I93579
140 Bertone Ayllon, Bautista   I93533
141 Bertone Ayllon, Delfina   I390342
142 Bertone Ayllon, Isidro   I390341
143 Bertone Ringuelet, Roberto   I93578
144 Beruti Agrelo, Antonio Luis  14 Ene 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I6383
145 Bettiol, Gloria Virginia   I390487
146 Bilbao la Vieja Rosende, Jorge  1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I90487
147 Bilbao la Vieja Rosende, María Zulema Laura  21 Nov 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I634397
148 Blomberg Rodríguez, Delia  29 Nov 1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I133530
149 Boffo Hernández Díaz, Ricardo Joaquín  Cir. 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I648607
150 Bordone González, Hosanna María   I390944
151 Bordone González, Javier Aníbal   I390943
152 Bordone Tomadin, Hector Aníbal  9 Abr 1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390942
153 Borga Antier, Dora  30 Ago 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663422
154 Borga Antier, Ernesto Eduardo  22 Abr 1913La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663427
155 Bradley Hayes, Eduardo  9 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I86007
156 Bressa, Amelia Francisca  12 Jun 1915La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390884
157 Brown Ortega, Silvia  3 Nov 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603279
158 Bruzzone Cuvría, Alicia  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I45901
159 Busquet Serra Berri, Alicia Graciela   I136327
160 Busquet Serra Landó, Dora Blanca  5 Mar 1910La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I135804
161 Busquet Serra Landó, Lidia Ángela  4 Ago 1915La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665901
162 Busquet Serra Landó, Miguel Osvaldo  30 Mar 1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I135803
163 Campo Wilson, Julián María Bonifacio del  18 Ago 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I277926
164 Campos Otamendi, Victoria Dolores  17 Nov 1880La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I637665
165 Capdevila Saubidet, Adela Susana  31 Oct 1895La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278943
166 Capdevila Saubidet, Delia  4 Jun 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278897
167 Capdevila Saubidet, Inés Melchora  20 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I165278
168 Capdevila Saubidet, José Antonio  20 Feb 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I276987
169 Capdevila Saubidet, Rodolfo Mariano  12 Abr 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278986
170 Carbone Rivero, Graciela  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I173228
171 Carcamo Aguerre, Ernesto  11 Ago 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I685872
172 Carranza de la Serna, Enrique Ricardo   I688798
173 Carranza de la Serna, María Beatriz   I667467
174 Casares Campos, Victoria  17 Ago 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68467
175 Caselli Tuculet, Gisela Juana   I102266
176 Castellano Mones Ruiz, María Evangelina  1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I652293
177 Castellanos Uriburu, Joaquín Federico  15 Feb 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I88381
178 Castellanos Uriburu, María Elvira  20 Ene 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I60491
179 Castiglioni, Susana Irma  17 Ago 1942La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93550
180 Castilla, Augusto   I279240
181 Castilla Oleastro, María Manuela   I101453
182 Castro Almandos Almonacid, Carlos Roberto  6 Jun 1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I274981
183 Centurión Wilks, Carlos Horacio  3 Abr 1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I44230
184 Centurión Wilks, Vicente  9 Ago 1920La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I6053
185 Clusellas Cornejo, Bettina   I55640
186 Clusellas Cornejo, Florencia  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I55384
187 Clusellas Cornejo, Mercedes   I55639
188 Coffey Maciel, Jorge Roberto   I116524
189 Coffey Maciel, Santiago Eduardo   I121460
190 Colunga, Ligia Graciela   I650652
191 Condomí Alcorta Argeri, Belén María   I680829
192 Condomí Alcorta Argeri, Dolores   I680827
193 Condomí Alcorta Argeri, María Victoria   I680830
194 Condomí Alcorta Argeri, Segundo María   I680828
195 Condomi Alcorta Jáuregui, Julio César   I73213
196 Condomí Alcorta Pando, Arturo Raúl  3 Feb 1909La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I201028
197 Cooke Lenzi, John William  14 Nov 1920La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I600546
198 Cooke Luciani, Federico  11 Jun 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I600538
199 Corti Toccalino, Hércules  11 Jul 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I678748
200 Cortina Aravena, Augusto  31 Mar 1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I202951

1 2 3 Siguiente»



Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 12 de 12

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Ayllon Castiglioni, Carolina   I93551
2 Ayllon Castiglioni, Elena Pilar   I93554
3 Ayllon Castiglioni, Federico   I93552
4 Ayllon Vidotto, Agustina   I93484
5 Ayllon Vidotto, Josefina   I93485
6 Ayllon Vidotto, Julio Cesar   I93482
7 Costa Doll, Ángela Lía  7 Feb 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I658405
8 Domínguez Almeyra, María Juana  10 Nov 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I171265
9 Manterola Ruscoe, Tomás  2 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I666494
10 Reinoso Gelves, Arturo  27 Abr 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I629613
11 Uriburu Bárcena, Rafael Guillermo  13 Jun 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I58591
12 Vidotto Paludo, Norma Virginia   I93471

Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 200 de 275

1 2 Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Abrines Planes, Miguel  13 Jul 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686745
2 Acevedo Laprida, Albina  4 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671741
3 Acosta Font, Vicente Daniel  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I87094
4 Adhemar Frías, Raúl Alfredo  27 Jun 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I625481
5 Agrelo Maldonado, Daniel Marcos  10 Oct 1960La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I505156
6 Aguilera Sevigné, Elina Raquel  17 Nov 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I161947
7 Aguirre, María del Carmen  21 Ene 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679594
8 Aguirre Susini Sandoval, María Enriqueta  17 Mar 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68470
9 Albarracín Coll, Isidoro  1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19114
10 Albarracín Lynch, Juana Josefina  24 Oct 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618985
11 Alberdi Borrazás, María Isabel  18 Ene 2013La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680557
12 Alconada Aramburu, Carlos Román Santiago (*)  4 Oct 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603303
13 Alconada Aramburú, Isidoro Luis Máximo  27 Ene 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I100306
14 Alconada Magliano, Balbina María  27 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603307
15 Almeida Curth, Daniel  29 Ago 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665405
16 Alsina Aramburu, María del Carmen  14 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89802
17 Alsina Aramburu, María Tecla  19 Sep 2006La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89798
18 Alsina Torres, Dalmiro  14 Feb 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89792
19 Álvarez Escalada, Ignacio  18 Dic 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I634622
20 Ameghino Armanino, Florentino  6 Ago 1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I110550
21 Apreda, María Mercedes  30 Sep 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I615973
22 Aragón Urquiza, María Lucrecia  7 Nov 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68662
23 Aramburú, Luis Antonio  25 Dic 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I666233
24 Arana Merino, Paula  13 Dic 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603683
25 Arana Merino, Victoria  1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I607197
26 Arana Rolón, María del Carmen  9 Oct 2012La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686868
27 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Estela  3 Mar 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43775
28 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Matilde  27 Jun 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621955
29 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Rosa  10 Mar 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43782
30 Arce Sahores, Elena  21 Ene 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I622135
31 Argeri, Nelson Jorge  2 Jul 1994La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680837
32 Arias Otero, José Inocencio  11 Sep 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93461
33 Ariza, Ruperto  14 May 2000La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618104
34 Arrarás Gastón, Reynaldo Antonio  25 Jun 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I668295
35 Ayllon Sourrouille, Ricardo Augusto  15 Oct 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93499
36 Badino, Ada María  9 Sep 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I625479
37 Ballesteros Boedo, Ruth  16 Ago 1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93507
38 Ballesteros Boneo, Carlos Alberto Florentino  22 May 1934La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93603
39 Ballesteros Bustos, Guillermo José  5 Oct 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93621
40 Ballesteros Gibert, Edgardo Horacio  8 Mar 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93618
41 Ballesteros Kiernan, Guillermo  1980La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94105
42 Barés, Pablo Santiago  9 Dic 2010La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I48501
43 Battilana Rivara, Inés María  28 Ene 2012La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I606647
44 Bayá Casal Oyuela, José  12 Ene 1965La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278706
45 Beaulieu, Juana  11 Nov 1937La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I18958
46 Becerra, Fanny  21 Ene 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I144376
47 Behety Chapital, Matías  24 Ago 1885La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I85863
48 Benavídez, Raúl Rodolfo  24 Abr 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I622496
49 Bernal Orgaz, Estela María  20 Dic 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I279654
50 Bettiol, Ricardo  22 Dic 1979La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390486
51 Boedo Esquivel, Juana Encarnacion  12 Feb 1955La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93604
52 Bonelli Pineda, Angélica Esther  24 Nov 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I82448
53 Boneo Noguera, María del Carmen Fortunata  21 May 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93607
54 Borga Antier, Dora  30 Ago 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663422
55 Boudou Bedouret, Elsa  5 Sep 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I208114
56 Bradley Sutton, Tomás  12 Jun 1933La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I86009
57 Bressa, Amelia Francisca  24 Sep 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390884
58 Brun Sarnicola, María Nélida  4 Feb 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680183
59 Burela Gauna, Manuel Serapio  3 Jun 1899La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I86094
60 Burgos, Antonia  Sí, fecha desconocidaLa Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663416
61 Bustos Berrondo, Raúl R.  10 Sep 1964La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I279070
62 Cano García Uriburu, Lía  20 Dic 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I48394
63 Caraffa Queirolo, Pedro Vicente  24 Jul 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I646660
64 Carassale Torga, Berta Carmen  7 Feb 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I101747
65 Carbonell Maciá, Nicasio Bernardino  16 Ago 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I647147
66 Carranza Superí, Neftalí  27 Jun 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91775
67 Carreño Villafañe, Aurelio Julián  22 Abr 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I505417
68 Carrizo Isla, María Antonia  25 Abr 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I87645
69 Casares Campos, Victoria  21 Mar 1972La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68467
70 Casas Gordon, Victoria de las  22 Feb 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I619075
71 Casey Wade, Patricio  13 Jul 1945La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I688846
72 Castaing, Rosalía del Carmen  9 Ago 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I691684
73 Castex Abal, María Josefina  2 Mar 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89473
74 Castex Laprida, Dalmiro del Tránsito  22 Nov 1969La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I95479
75 Castiglioni, Susana Irma  8 May 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93550
76 Cía Mutuberría, Segismundo  11 Sep 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I162014
77 Cooke Luciani, Federico  26 Jun 1982La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I600538
78 Coppola Amadeo, María Angélica  28 Abr 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680282
79 Croce, Teresa  5 Ago 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I690055
80 Cuenya González, Francisco  27 Sep 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390362
81 Cueto Tobares, Jorge  3 Mar 2013La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679247
82 Darhanpé O'Connor, José María  2 Dic 1974La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I611072
83 Darhanpé O'Connor, Julia Esther  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I611073
84 Deghi Barelli, Juan Carlos  21 Mar 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I626642
85 Díaz Alduncin, Luis Ramón  11 Sep 1970La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I175939
86 Díaz Olazábal, Adriano Eduardo  12 Ago 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I22077
87 Dillon Ballesteros, Justo Ricardo  19 Abr 1922La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I626270
88 Dillon Ballesteros, Rodolfo Manuel  12 Oct 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19147
89 Dillon Ortiz, Elisa  20 Sep 1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I649075
90 Dillon Ortiz, Victoria  5 Jul 1934La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19169
91 Dimet Rodríguez, Carlos Federico Emilio  12 Dic 1918La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I58856
92 Duarte García, Sofía Carmen  21 Nov 1918La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I623043
93 Duffy Tormey, Luis Raúl  24 Abr 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I630658
94 Ebbeke Iracheta, Fernando  29 Abr 1991La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I75380
95 Etcheverry Oliva, Ángel  20 Ago 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I96280
96 Feldman, Jacobo Enrique  8 Sep 2012La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I207444
97 Fernández Audicio, Carlos  1955La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663446
98 Fernández García, Genoveva  5 Dic 1964La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I682338
99 Flores, Nicanor  1883La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I88247
100 Foley Rubio, Tomás Bartolomé  30 Abr 1899La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I21305
101 Fonrouge Peirano, Antonio  3 Sep 1950La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I114581
102 Fonrouge Peirano, José  2 Dic 1914La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43818
103 Fornieles Maldonado, Salvador  21 Jun 1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I64265
104 Foulkes Iseas, Ricardo Fortunato  28 Ago 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I668924
105 Fuentes Arguibel, María Mercedes de los Dolores Eustaquia  23 Feb 1907La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I2280
106 Gambier, Agustin  1 Feb 1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94075
107 Gambier, María Isolina  22 May 1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94087
108 Gambier Ballesteros, Alfredo  29 Ago 1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93501
109 Gambier Errecalde, Agustín Benigno (*)  15 Feb 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94077
110 Gambier Errecalde, Benjamín Daniel  24 Nov 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I642132
111 Gambier Irrazábal, Alfredo Enrique  20 Jul 1949La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93506
112 Gambier Uhalde, Francisco  10 May 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390397
113 García Méndez, Zulema Juana  31 Ene 2006La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93567
114 González Tucci, Gilberto José  15 Ago 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94187
115 Gorriti Zuviría, Juana María  1 Sep 1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I1512
116 Grasso, Nicolás  6 Jun 1943La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I67868
117 Gray Figueroa Rodríguez, Alberto Ricardo  24 May 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I103640
118 Guevara, Valentín Roberto  26 May 1983La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94120
119 Guido Gambier, Matilde  12 Jul 2013La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I182519
120 Gutiérrez Mazzone, Mabel Eleodora  11 Nov 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618099
121 Guzmán Tabossi, Arturo Mario  Sí, fecha desconocidaLa Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68160
122 Hamilton, Rosa  15 Feb 1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I119530
123 Harosteguy Díaz, María Isabel Rosalía  2 Sep 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I690343
124 Healy O'Dwyer, Brigid  28 Ene 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679983
125 Helguera Bethular, María Teresa  7 Nov 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I628658
126 Helguera Bethular, Néstor Carlos  8 Jun 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I684013
127 Helguera Carbone, Alejandro Néstor  20 Abr 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I684014
128 Herrero Ducloux, Enrique  23 Jul 1962La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I99112
129 Huergo Olivera, Alberto  14 Ene 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I67482
130 Hughes Guillemette, María Laura  27 Ene 2000La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56512
131 Ibañez López Osornio, Roberto Aníbal  25 Ene 1977La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I198350
132 Insiarte Juárez Madariaga, Clara  20 Abr 2010La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43880
133 Insiarte Scharff, Juan Carlos  6 Ago 1962La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43794
134 Insiarte Villarino, Pedro Miguel  11 May 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43832
135 Junior, Mercedes Elena  18 Oct 2006La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I620780
136 Kennedy, Ricardo C.  5 Ene 1938La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I70747
137 Kiernan López, Jorge Rafael  22 Ene 1945La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I627512
138 Lagos Llames, Ramón Francisco  18 Sep 1942La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I635399
139 Landó O'Reilly, Elida  5 Jul 1995La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I611086
140 Lanusse Paunero, María Blanca Clotilde  21 Feb 1885La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I136604
141 Lascano Echeverría, Adolfo Eduardo  16 Ago 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278704
142 Lascano González Arzac, Adolfo Eduardo  11 Ene 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I609156
143 Lastra Dantas, Domingo Fermín  24 Abr 1904La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I119529
144 Liliedal Pueyrredon, Oscar  13 Jun 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I600709
145 Lizarribar Urtasun, Horacio Miguel  14 Oct 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I692473
146 Llave Helguera, María Catalina de la  22 Ago 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I128751
147 López Osornio Nieto, Joaquin  27 Feb 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I23643
148 Luján Medina, Manuel Eliseo  1 Feb 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I687610
149 Lynch Andrade, Benito José  8 Mar 1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I18691
150 Lynch Beaulieu, Benito Eduardo (*)  23 Dic 1951La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I2707
151 MacDougall, Eduardo  27 Jul 2000La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I144368
152 Machado Pasman, Lola Esther  30 May 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I652424
153 Maldonado Borga, Luis María  1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663429
154 Maldonado Burgos, Carlos Toribio  1979La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663423
155 Maldonado Burgos, Lía Leonarda  17 Dic 2006La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663445
156 Maldonado Burgos, Luis María Elías  12 Ago 1949La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663421
157 Maldonado Burgos, María Inés  1973La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663443
158 Maldonado Burgos, Nelly Restituta  1998La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663455
159 Maldonado Carrizo, Fausto María  Sí, fecha desconocidaLa Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663415
160 Maldonado Carrizo, Florencio  1949La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663441
161 Maldonado Carrizo, María Genara  30 Ene 1953La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I636108
162 Maldonado Salas, Ramón  8 Abr 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I87644
163 Maleplate, María Elena  26 Sep 1959La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I689060
164 Maliandi, Florestán Sebastián  2 Sep 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618086
165 Manzano Mondragón, Samuel  26 Ago 1986La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43881
166 Marino, Rafael  Calc 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93571
167 Mendioroz Espejo, Alberto  1924La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91663
168 Mendy Harrichoury, Juan Lucas  1939La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I667965
169 Mendy Villanueva, Juan Carlos  2010La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618984
170 Mendy Villanueva, Lilia  29 Feb 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I667966
171 Meyer Freudenberg, Cleo Amanda  3 Feb 1994La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390882
172 Minotti, Livia  30 Nov 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I627870
173 Miranda Naón, Adolfo  19 May 1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91526
174 Molina Cubas, Emilio  29 Abr 1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I602557
175 Mones Ruiz, Hamilton Roberto  22 Ago 2000La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I659906
176 Mones Ruiz Maleplate, María Antonia Elena  23 Nov 2014La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I689061
177 Mones Ruiz Silva, Juan Clementino  26 Sep 1961La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I689059
178 Monteagudo, Faustina  3 Mar 1886La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I149145
179 Montes de Oca de la Serna, Ernesto  1974La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679759
180 Moreno Kiernan, Rafael  13 Nov 1987La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I141943
181 Moreno Kiernan Oyuela, Federico Miguel  1966La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I154725
182 Moreno Kiernan Oyuela, Juan Martín  1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I154717
183 Moreno Peyron, Américo  19 Jun 1972La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I688353
184 Moretti Ciacciarelli, Rolando Enrique Gustavo  Sí, fecha desconocidaLa Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663432
185 Moroni, Dora Alice  16 Mar 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618085
186 Murphy Chapman, Martín Juan  15 Abr 1966La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I673864
187 Musich, Ofelia Juana  25 Jul 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I669907
188 Muzio Beheran, María Luisa  11 Abr 1993La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68161
189 Núñez Monasterio, Lucía Dolores  1995La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679760
190 O'Connor Rosendi, Amalia  7 Ene 1930La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I507499
191 Ocampo Argüello, Juan Bautista  24 Sep 1907La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603387
192 Ocampo Casco, María Adela  14 Mar 1988La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I277056
193 Oleastro, Francisco  28 Dic 1983La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I279223
194 Olivera Fernández, Miguel Virgilio  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I189139
195 Ortiz de Rozas Fuentes, Juan Manuel León  1 Sep 1913La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I2284
196 Ortiz de Rozas Ramírez, Graciela Anatilde  6 May 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I21827
197 Ortiz de Rozas Ramírez, Malvina  13 Nov 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I21828
198 Otamendi Pereyra, María Dominga del Carmen  16 Nov 1916La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I58185
199 Oyuela Mallo, Jorge José Félix  29 Ene 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618702
200 Oyuela Torres, Angel  12 Feb 1937La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278672

1 2 Siguiente»



Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 2 de 2

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Acuña, Leopoldo Enrique  1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390881
2 Quintana Espinosa, Balbina  17 Feb 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I655271

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 113 de 113

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 / Nn  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33186
2 Acuña / Meyer Freudenberg  6 May 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33638
3 Acuña Meyer / Sánchez Bressa   F33629
4 Ageitos Villarba / Raviolo Montergous   F28760
5 Aguirre Paz Andreu / Balaguer Estarellas   F225908
6 Alemán Paunero / Paunero Hughes   F21273
7 Alonso Paterno / Paunero Pividal   F25750
8 Amaral Boneo / Torre Romero  19 Ene 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F180434
9 Anzoátegui González / Sáenz Massa  30 Dic 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F29140
10 Ayllon Castiglioni / Montenegro   F33465
11 Ayllon Sourrouille / Castiglioni  28 Nov 1961La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33197
12 Ayllon Sourrouille / Vidotto Paludo   F33172
13 Ayllon Vidotto / Acuña Sánchez   F33628
14 Azcona Silveyra / Gamboa Campos  30 Abr 1941La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F200835
15 Baldoni / Bettiol   F33505
16 Ballesteros Boedo / Gibert  Calc 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33217
17 Ballesteros Boneo / Boedo Esquivel  Calc 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33214
18 Ballesteros Boneo / Souza Díaz  1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33570
19 Ballesteros Bustos / Kiernan   F33357
20 Ballesteros Gibert / Flores   F33356
21 Barreto / Magliano Serra   F95803
22 Bertone / Ringuelet   F33207
23 Bertone Ringuelet / Ayllon Castiglioni   F33206
24 Bettiol / Vidotto Catteran  Calc 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33500
25 Bilbao la Vieja Rosende / Lascano García Vieyra  1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F31998
26 Bronzovich Bezmalinovic / Paunero Hughes   F25730
27 Campos Campos / Almagro Rosende  29 Ene 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F21793
28 Carranza Amuchástegui / Serna Maldonado  5 Oct 1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F224683
29 Casares Martínez / Campos Otamendi  17 Nov 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F214767
30 Castellanos Burela / Uriburu Uriburu  15 Mar 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F22259
31 Copello / Maldonado Burgos  17 Jun 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223249
32 Cornejo Solá / Juliánez Islas  4 Sep 1939La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F219259
33 Della Croce Gutiérrez / Gallastegui  16 Dic 1915La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F225839
34 Díaz / Taylor Arriola  24 Ago 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F219856
35 Díaz Molina / Moreno Kiernan  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F232402
36 Diehl Useda / Maldonado Carrizo  1 Jul 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F207347
37 Dillon Ortiz / Calvo Pintado  10 Ago 1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F230001
38 Durañona Desolie / Huergo Romero  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F24422
39 Durañona y Vedia / Rivas Argüello   F203410
40 Eliçabe Urriol Eliçabe / Alen Bayúgar  13 Abr 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F32711
41 Estrada Esteves / Manterola Ruscoe  30 May 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F2304
42 Estrada Sorondo / Rojo López   F169694
43 Etcheverry Boneo / Barrios Vázquez  1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F29377
44 Fernández Audicio / Maldonado Burgos  1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223263
45 Fernández Fernández / Wilhelm Pulido   F40943
46 Gambier Ayllon / Marino   F33199
47 Gambier Ballesteros / Ayllon Sourrouille   F33178
48 Gambier Errecalde / Diaz  Feb 1914La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33351
49 Gambier Irrazábal / Ballesteros Boedo  19 0ct 1922La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33179
50 Gambier Marino / Aicega Bonanni   F33662
51 Gambier Uhalde / Gambier Errecalde  9 Mar 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33353
52 Gamboa Darhanpé / Fernández Azcona Gianni   F218457
53 García de Isasi / Ríos Velar Fos   F16962
54 Germano Sacarello / Petit de Murat Barboza  3 Feb 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F36087
55 González Tucci / Ayllon Sourrouille   F33195
56 Grau Laurencena / Carreño Correa  10 Ene 1924La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F217592
57 Guerrico Calvo / Wildner Taborda  27 Abr 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F94111
58 Herrera Molina / Paunero Hughes   F25731
59 Heurtley Antonini / Paunero Pividal   F25751
60 Hughes Guillemette / Paunero Hughes   F25734
61 Jaime Crespo / Martín Villalba   F56736
62 Kirchner Ostoic / Fernández Wilhelm  9 May 1975La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F40941
63 Lazcano Cornejo / Bilbao la Vieja Rosende   La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F231722
64 Leguizamón del Llano y Llano / Mercader Galván  12 Dic 1932La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F228047
65 Leguizamón Mayol / Pelitti Martínez   F210190
66 Lenain Barrera / Ballesteros Gibert  8 Jun 1945La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33355
67 López Ruiz / Ballesteros Bustos   F33358
68 Luisetto Croce / Guzmán Muzio   F24636
69 Luzuriaga Bidart / Rodríguez Leiva  23 Ago 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F50632
70 Lynch Beaulieu / Dillon Dillon  12 May 1909La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F9068
71 Magliano Serra / Novoa Defelice   F95804
72 Maldonado Biaus / Carassale Torga  27 Nov 1943La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F150221
73 Maldonado Burgos / Borga Antier  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223250
74 Maldonado Burgos / Giura  18 May 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223248
75 Maldonado Burgos / Martiné  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223251
76 Marino /   c. 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33202
77 Montalvo / Magliano Serra   F95802
78 Montes de Oca de la Serna / Núñez Monasterio  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F228879
79 Montes de Oca Molina / Serna Trías  26 Ago 1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F228878
80 Morano / Ayllon Vidotto   F33187
81 Morelli Pereyra / Paunero Pividal   F25749
82 Moreno Kiernan / Oyuela Mallo   F211138
83 Moretti Ciacciarelli / Maldonado Borga  10 Abr 1948La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223255
84 Ortiz de Rozas Ezcurra / Manterola Ruscoe  19 Oct 1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F1408
85 Ortiz de Rozas Ezcurra / Ramírez Plot  12 Oct 1908La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F10042
86 Ortiz de Rozas García Méndez / Gambier Ayllon   F33189
87 Ortiz de Rozas Ramírez / García Méndez  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33200
88 Oyuela Kelsey / Bilbao la Vieja Rosende  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F4063
89 Paunero Alemán / Pividal Rebagliati   F25747
90 Paunero Hughes / Pandelés Batturraro   F25735
91 Paunero Hughes / West Cerdá   F25732
92 Paunero Pividal / Pérez Diego   F25754
93 Peralta / Serna Maldonado  1951La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F229683
94 Perera / Oleastro Serra   F95813
95 Pinto Onrubia / Perichon Nicrosi  2 Jun 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F57850
96 Pita González / Carranza de la Serna   F224684
97 Rivero / Ayllon Castiglioni   F33467
98 Rodriguez / González   F33288
99 Rodríguez / Serna Barbera   F221606
100 Rodríguez Méndez / Copmartin Salvadores  4 Oct 1908La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F40013
101 Rossi Rion / Serna Maldonado  9 Mar 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F214218
102 Sánchez / Bressa  15 Ene 1944La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33639
103 Saraví Hardy / Amaral Boneo  10 Oct 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F28340
104 Serna Calderón / Barbera   F221605
105 Serna Trías / Maldonado Carrizo  15 Mar 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F214217
106 Suer Landín / Boero Iturburu  4 May 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F26416
107 Torres Carranza / Ballesteros Boneo  Calc 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33571
108 Trelles Gambier / del Giorgio   F33607
109 Trelles Portocarrero / Gambier Ayllon   F33198
110 Valero / Castex Agrifoglio   F206870
111 Villamayor / Oyuela Kelsey  25 Jun 1904La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F51951
112 Yanzi Oro / Oro Raffinetti  7 Ago 1909La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F211705
113 Zelaya Zelaya / del Carril Villamayor  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F208626