Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay



 

Latitud: -25.2842364, Longitud: -57.63876949999997


Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 14 de 14

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Abente Myszkowsky, Isidro Julián  Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I219989
2 Apleyard Urdapilleta, Jesús Tomás Benjamín   I186399
3 Bregains Angaut, Emma Luisa  1 Ene 1887Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I152861
4 Dellepiane Cálcena, Ana Eduarda  10 Nov 1863Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I228480
5 Jovellanos Urdapilleta, Lucio  15 May 1860Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186259
6 Martincich Goitia, Juan Carlos  14 Nov 1937Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I171022
7 O'Leary Urdapilleta, Arturo  17 Oct 1875Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186354
8 O'Leary Urdapilleta, Aurora Matilde  16 Mar 1876Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186356
9 O'Leary Urdapilleta, Juan Emiliano  23 Nov 1879Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186355
10 Rojas Urdapilleta, José Dolores  3 Nov 1842Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186323
11 Saguier Pereira, Carlos Rodolfo  30 May 1861Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I221893
12 Urdapilleta Bogarín, María de los Ángeles Idelina  3 Ago 1867Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186257
13 Urdapilleta Ibarra, María Graciela Salomé   I186405
14 Velilla Urdapilleta, Martín  27 Ago 1852Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay I186408

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 10 de 10

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Aguirre Jurado / O'Leary Urdapilleta  3 Ene 1891Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F54819
2 Bogado Tatter / Cáceres Carisimo Volpe   F49650
3 Egusquiza Da Silva Daltro / O'Leary Urdapilleta  5 Dic 1896Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F54821
4 Jovellanos Díaz de Bedoya / Urdapilleta Carisimo  13 Jun 1859Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F54777
5 Loizaga Ávalos / Jovellanos Urdapilleta  8 Jul 1886Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F54816
6 Manzoni Lukcic / Madruga Ayala  3 Mar 1881Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F52246
7 Martincich Brusich / Leuchk Miskevich  22 May 1904Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F61458
8 Tenace Carreras / Urdapilleta Barletta  25 Feb 1939Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F54844
9 Urdapilleta Carisimo / Bogarín Paredes  12 May 1865Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F54779
10 Urdapilleta Carísimo / García de Barrios Díaz de Bedoya  20 Ago 1843Iglesia de la Encarnación, Asunción, Paraguay F45083