Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitud: -34.61773140008562, Longitud: -58.378976583480835


Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 200 de 1366

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Abascal o Barragán, Francisco  8 Oct 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665019
2 Abascal o Barragán, José Cornelio  18 Sep 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665018
3 Abrines Acosta, Simona Cornelia  20 Nov 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I686742
4 Agrelo Gómez, José María  23 Oct 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I108777
5 Águila Casco de Mendoza, Juan Prudencio del  16 Dic 1726Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666356
6 Aguilar de León, María de la Trinindad  6 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I184094
7 Aguilar Siniestra, María Justa  30 May 1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I211940
8 Alais Bedoya, Leonardo Domingo  6 Nov 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162806
9 Alais Bedoya, Pedro Regalado José de las Mercedes (*)  14 May 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I1195
10 Alais Bedoya, Romualdo Antonio Domingo de Las Mercedes  8 Feb 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162925
11 Alais Ortega, Antonino Raúl  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163116
12 Alais Ortega, Carlos Félix  26 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163072
13 Alais Ortega, Marta Josefina  30 Jun 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163154
14 Alais Ortega, Noemí Timotea  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I18336
15 Alais Ortega, Policarpa Paula Emilia  18 Jun 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163059
16 Alais Ortega, Romualdo Faustino  1 Nov 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163117
17 Alais Romero, Ernesto Arturo  20 Jun 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163172
18 Alais Romero, Sara Amanda  22 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163221
19 Albariño, Joaquín Melitón  11 Mar 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I661660
20 Alberti Marín, Eusebia Casimira  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650534
21 Alberti Marín, Félix Antonio  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650532
22 Alberti Marín, Isidoro  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650533
23 Alberti Marín, Juana María  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81695
24 Alberti Marín, Manuel Maximiano (*)  28 May 1763Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81694
25 Alberti Marín, Manuel Silvestre  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650535
26 Alberti Marín, María Matilde  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I606825
27 Aldao Kerkis, Luis Pantaleón  12 Ago 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I8670
28 Alen Bayúgar, Águeda  19 Mar 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92272
29 Alen Bayúgar, Ángela Asunción  8 Jul 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92270
30 Alen Bayúgar, Elcira Zoila  27 Jun 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92276
31 Alen Bayúgar, José María  9 Ene 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92268
32 Alen Bayúgar, Severo  5 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I151063
33 Almanza Somoza, Bonifacio Manuel  9 Jul 1775Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I114037
34 Álvarez Belén, Mariano del Corazón de Jesús  24 Sep 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666374
35 Álvarez Guas, Víctor Juan  18 Oct 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I183625
36 Álvarez Silva, José Zacarías  5 Nov 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I141717
37 Álzaga Caminos, Enrique Francisco de  17 Abr 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53313
38 Álzaga Caminos, María del Carmen  28 May 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53310
39 Álzaga Caminos, Martín de  22 Feb 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I52722
40 Amoedo Canaveri, Claudio Juan  14 Nov 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99671
41 Amoedo Canaveri, Felipe  7 May 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93363
42 Amoedo Canaveri, Gaspar  7 Ene 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670084
43 Amoedo Canaveri, Juana de la Cruz Josefa  29 Nov 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670081
44 Amoedo Canaveri, Manuel Hilario  22 Oct 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670080
45 Amoedo Canaveri, María Joaquina Rosario  24 Ago 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670079
46 Amoedo Canaveri, María Petrona  24 Feb 1832Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670085
47 Amoedo Canaveri, Mauricia  22 Sep 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670082
48 Amoedo Canaveri, Rafael Eugenio  17 Nov 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93370
49 Amoedo Canaveri, Sinforoso del Carmen  20 Jul 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99670
50 Amoedo Dupuy, Eduarda de la Cruz  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670087
51 Amoedo Giralt, Joaquín Daniel  22 Ago 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70756
52 Amoedo Giralt, Lucrecia Ana  15 Oct 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670078
53 Amoedo Martínez, Josefa Rafaela Senovia  19 Dic 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155532
54 Amoedo Martínez, Melitón  2 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155533
55 Amoedo Martínez, Rafael Agustín  8 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155534
56 Amoedo Vilaró, Amalia Felisa  23 Oct 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I90251
57 Amoedo Vilaró, María Petrona del Corazón de Jesús  12 Ago 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670083
58 Anasagasti de la Serna, Darío Eduardo  25 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I26869
59 Anasagasti de la Serna, Esther  21 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I214
60 Anasagasti de la Serna, Horacio (*)  11 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171337
61 Anasagasti de la Serna, Ismael  15 Abr 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171336
62 Anasagasti Farrán, Carlos Honorio  9 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171376
63 Anasagasti Isla, María Josefa del Corazón de Jesús  15 Oct 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171405
64 Anglic Brites, José Álvaro  19 Feb 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131590
65 Anglic Brites, José Hilario  15 Mar 1813Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139077
66 Anglic Brites, Josefa Felipa  24 Ago 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139070
67 Anglic Brites, Juan José  27 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139014
68 Anguita Fernández, Loreto Rodolfo del Corazón de Jesús  20 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I127519
69 Anzoátegui Ortega, Eustaquio  14 Abr 1821Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139117
70 Anzoátegui Ortega, José Julián  19 Mar 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139118
71 Anzoátegui Ortega, María Manuela  5 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139119
72 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonia  2 Jun 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22965
73 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonio de  20 Dic 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I65312
74 Apellaniz Andraca, Benigno  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22964
75 Apellaniz Andraca, Carlos  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22968
76 Arano Iturralde, Juana Benedicta  7 Jul 1801Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I505505
77 Aráoz de Lamadrid Sánchez Boado, María Luisa  25 May 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134148
78 Aráoz Reto, Miguel Moisés Francisco  22 Feb 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154996
79 Arecha Reynoso, Elisa Victorina  9 May 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154053
80 Areco Fernández, Ismael Estanislao  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I67373
81 Areco Fernández, Ricardo Torcuato  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I4667
82 Areco Hidalgo, Juan Saturnino  12 Feb 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636777
83 Areco Hidalgo, María Luisa M.  27 Ago 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636778
84 Areco Hidalgo, María Mercedes  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636779
85 Areco Rodríguez, Eusebio José Dimas  22 Ago 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636657
86 Areco Rodríguez, Isabel  10 Jul 1793Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636659
87 Areco Sanabria, José  6 Sep 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636604
88 Areco Sanabria, Josefa Petrona  31 Oct 1774Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636762
89 Areco Sanabria, Pedro González Telmo  25 May 1770Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636605
90 Argüello Gómez, María del Carmen  20 Ene 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I149777
91 Argüello Gómez, María Magdalena  17 Nov 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I149776
92 Argüello Gómez, Virginia  26 Mar 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I626036
93 Arias Contreras, Andrés  30 Oct 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138132
94 Arias Contreras, Juan Ramón Mateo  21 Sep 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138131
95 Arias Contreras, Juana Josefa  8 Mar 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134336
96 Armesto Avellaneda, Faustino  29 Jul 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673162
97 Armesto Avellaneda, José Cipriano  29 Sep 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673166
98 Armesto Avellaneda, Juan Francisco  18 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673163
99 Armesto Avellaneda, Luis  22 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673165
100 Armesto Avellaneda, María Antonina  6 Feb 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I84538
101 Armesto Avellaneda, María Isabel  19 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I95211
102 Armesto Avellaneda, Teodoro Martín  11 Nov 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673164
103 Arnold Diana, José Prudencio  30 Abr 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I179233
104 Arnold Wilson, Nicolás José  21 Ene 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I140461
105 Arnold Wilson, Ramón  31 Oct 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I140462
106 Arriaga Cabrera, María Andrea Josefa Martina  11 Nov 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I148168
107 Arriaga Oriosolo, José León  18 Abr 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I126930
108 Arriaga Oriosolo, José Liberato  22 Ago 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I126932
109 Arriaga Oriosolo, José Sixto  30 Jul 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I126931
110 Arriaga Torres, José Rufino  11 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131349
111 Arriola Arrotea, María Isabel  2 May 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I277575
112 Arriola Márquez, Fortunato  7 Dic 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I143724
113 Arroyo Díaz de Angulo, José Norberto de  8 Jun 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I135038
114 Arroyo Lozano, Hermenegilda  14 Abr 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I135036
115 Artayeta Artayeta, María Luisa  29 Oct 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I671614
116 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, Joaquina Vicenta  20 Ago 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I193249
117 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, José Fulgencio de  18 Ene 1769Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124310
118 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, Pedro Pablo de  2 Jul 1766Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124311
119 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, Tomás Fabián de  24 Dic 1767Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124312
120 Attwell Ocantos, María Adela  5 Ago 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I115931
121 Ayos Ortiz, Simón  5 Abr 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I180847
122 Baca Buzeta, José Teodoro  26 Abr 1834Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I211671
123 Baca Escobar, Gregoria  22 Mar 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I59046
124 Baca Escobar, Joaquín Luis  22 Sep 1861Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130944
125 Ball Seijas, María Angelina  19 Mar 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I505640
126 Ballester Mazoua, Lucio Marcelino  25 Jul 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I626119
127 Ballesteros Benecia, Isidora  16 Abr 1659Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113426
128 Ballesteros Videla, Andrés  10 Oct 1742Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I145800
129 Ballesteros Videla, José Esteban  3 Ago 1744Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113506
130 Ballesteros Videla, Juan Antonio  13 Jul 1748Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113505
131 Ballesteros Videla, Juana María  29 Jun 1739Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113487
132 Ballesteros Videla, Maria Andrea  2 Dic 1746Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113504
133 Ballesteros Videla, Maria Isidora  17 May 1751Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113486
134 Ballesteros Videla, Martin  29 Nov 1740Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113488
135 Bamville Rodríguez, Aniceta del Corazón de Jesús  14 Jul 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673400
136 Bamville Rodríguez, Faustino José  16 Feb 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673399
137 Barañao Biedma, Dolores  29 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I143548
138 Barbati Libardié, Carlos Enrique Tomás  28 Sep 1892Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I128254
139 Barbosa Font, José Gerónimo  1 Oct 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130606
140 Barbosa Font, Juan José  7 Jul 1838Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130610
141 Barbosa Font, Juliana Rufina  25 Nov 1831Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130607
142 Barbosa Nagle, Eduardo Leonardo  7 May 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I137477
143 Barcia Claro, Cruz Modesto  2 Jun 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I152904
144 Barcia Claro, Francisco Apolinario  10 Sep 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I119279
145 Barcia Claro, Vicente Justo  19 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I152905
146 Barragán Santillán, María del Rosario  4 Oct 1758Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665117
147 Barragán Santillán, María Isabel  24 Jul 1749Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665075
148 Barragán Santillán, María Manuela de los Santos  9 Nov 1760Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665134
149 Barrenechea Ferreyra, Máxima  15 Jul 1847Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I655241
150 Barrenechea Piñero, Alberto  20 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125349
151 Barrenechea Piñero, Almira  24 Dic 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I655550
152 Barrenechea Piñero, Cipriano Jorge  3 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125351
153 Barrenechea Piñero, Etelinda Genoveva  13 Dic 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I655549
154 Barrenechea Piñero, Francisco Alfredo  24 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125350
155 Barrenechea Piñero, Miguel Pantaleón  25 Dic 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125347
156 Barrenechea Piñero, Rodolfo  25 Ago 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125348
157 Barrera Zamudio, Bartola  31 Ago 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138567
158 Barrera Zamudio, Caciano Hipólito  22 Ago 1767Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I157711
159 Barrera Zamudio, Juan Antonio  30 Jun 1774Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138568
160 Barrera Zamudio, Juan Esteban  5 Ene 1766Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I157710
161 Barrera Zamudio, Petrona  30 Jun 1777Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I157713
162 Barrera Zamudio, Vicente de la Paz  27 Ene 1776Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I157712
163 Basavilbaso Ferrín, Luisa Manuela del Carmen Josefa  19 Ago 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I178136
164 Basavilbaso Ferrín, María Francisca Estanislada de la Concepción  29 Ene 1798Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I178140
165 Basavilbaso Miguens, Nicanor Marciano  4 Nov 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I676214
166 Basavilbaso Miguens, Pastor Octavio Genaro  20 Sep 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I657799
167 Basavilbaso Miguens, Patricio de los Dolores  24 Nov 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I657800
168 Basavilbaso Miguens, Vicente Anastasio  9 Sep 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I657797
169 Bellido Suárez, Antonio José de Jesús  14 Oct 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I660489
170 Bellido Suárez, Faustino Rafael Domingo  29 Jul 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I660488
171 Bellido Suárez, José León  12 Abr 1801Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I156683
172 Bellido Suárez, Juan Pascual  31 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I660490
173 Bellido Suárez, Manuel José de la Trinidad  4 Jun 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I156682
174 Bellido Suárez, María Justa Pastora  Cir. 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I156684
175 Belloso Borda, Federico Aníbal  9 Feb 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687436
176 Belloso Borda, María Raquel  11 Mar 1895Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687439
177 Beltrán Sánchez, Rafael  8 Mar 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154740
178 Belvis Grigera, Ecilda Emma Enriqueta del Carmen  17 Oct 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608676
179 Belvis Grigera, Emma Gregoria del Carmen  18 Oct 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608677
180 Belvis Grigera, José Cipriano Carmen Ricardo  19 Dic 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608675
181 Belvis Grigera, Pedro Severo del Carmen  30 Nov 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608674
182 Benavente Arias, Ceferina del Carmen  27 Ago 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678085
183 Benavente Arias, Inocencio Domingo  29 Jul 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678090
184 Benavente Arias, José María  23 Oct 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678089
185 Benavente Arias, María del Rosario  6 Oct 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678086
186 Benavente Arias, María Josefa Bonifacia  14 May 1821Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678070
187 Benavente Arias, Modesto  15 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678088
188 Benavente Arias, Plácida  7 Oct 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678087
189 Benavente López, Arturo Elías  1 Ago 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678109
190 Benavente López, Bernardina Catalina del Carmen  28 May 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678108
191 Benavente López, Cipriano Gerónimo  18 Ago 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678107
192 Benavente López, Enrique  6 Dic 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678110
193 Benavente López, Francisca del Rosario  31 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678106
194 Benavente López, Hipólito Samuel del Corazón de Jesús  20 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678104
195 Benavente López, Juana Patricia  3 Abr 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678102
196 Benavente López, Manuel Zacarías  28 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678103
197 Benavente López, Rufina Eulogia  8 Jul 1871Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678105
198 Benavente Ortiz, Cirilo del Carmen  10 Ago 1839Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678099
199 Benavente Ortiz, Claudia  24 Mar 1829Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678093
200 Benavente Ortiz, Concepción del Carmen  13 Ene 1837Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678097

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»



Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 3 de 3

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Chiclana, María Concepción  14 Sep 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I19754
2 Rocha Benítez, Juan  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138880
3 Urien Rodríguez, Alfredo Alejandro  10 Mar 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I103311

Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 5 de 5

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Barrenechea Dorrego, Francisco Javier  12 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124750
2 Caxaraville Miguens, Gabriel Gregorio  2 Mar 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687769
3 Ramírez White, Carmen Josefa Dolores  14 Dic 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134370
4 Sáenz de Gaona, Manuel  15 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70484
5 White Larnomier, Guillermo Fermín  19 Ene 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134280

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 200 de 277

1 2 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Abascal o Barragán / Díaz Ocampo  6 May 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223830
2 Abascal o Barragán / Gómez de Saravia Lozano  2 Sep 1783Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223825
3 Alais Ortega / Vilaró Fonredona  18 Ene 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56664
4 Alberti Fulle / Marín Pérez de Velasco  2 May 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28182
5 Alchourron Belheumeur / Casadó Barrenechea  21 Jun 1905Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29090
6 Alchourron Belheumeur / Jauretche Belheumeur  16 Ago 1890Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29089
7 Allocati Tomino / Ballarini Ramos  21 Jul 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42858
8 Almirón Grimau / Cuntín Escribano  27 Jun 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53409
9 Alonso Criado / Crovetto Burgos  3 Sep 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40260
10 Álvarez Belén / Avinceta Castro  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224317
11 Álvarez de Toledo Bedoya / Smith Vilaró  17 May 1851Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57913
12 Álvarez de Toledo Muñoz / González de Rivadavia  14 Dic 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57906
13 Álzaga Caminos / Castro Sundblad  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20245
14 Arana Demaría / Haymes Necochea  9 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F6921
15 Aranda Díaz Madrid / Panelo Pérez   F68188
16 Arca Abalos / Plá Planes  18 Mar 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F7873
17 Arcondo Gvern / Castells Casco  3 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42595
18 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  21 Jul 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11226
19 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  31 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2737
20 Areco Sanabria / Hidalgo Gómez  19 Ago 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214277
21 Areco Sanabria / Rodríguez López  8 Jun 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214395
22 Argüello Luque / Gómez Marten  11 Jun 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F222911
23 Arigós Calderón / Di Núbila Adassús  14 Jun 1917Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42934
24 Aristarán Machicot / Irigoyen Barragán  4 Feb 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223877
25 Artayeta Hurtado / Pacheco Barragán  27 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44396
26 Aurrecochea Bufill / Coronell Somalo  14 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40338
27 Ausió / Saraví Benencia  12 Feb 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28504
28 Avellaneda Nóbrega / Santamarina Irasusta  8 Oct 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F451
29 Babio Pardo / Caxaraville Miguens  4 Feb 1808Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224767
30 Barrena Gaviola / Iturralde Barragán  19 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223868
31 Barrera Nicholson / Capurro Pipo  21 Dic 1914Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41819
32 Bárzana Fernández / Barbio Angioli  16 Abr 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53741
33 Basavilbaso Ferrín / Miguens Piedracueva  31 Dic 1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F221271
34 Belloso Arrua / Borda Pérez  22 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232007
35 Belvis Castellanos / Grigera Casalins  14 Sep 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203270
36 Benavente Arias / López Benavente  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228182
37 Benavente Romero / Ortiz Cervantes  18 Abr 1826Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228194
38 Bence Gómez / Silva Vasquez  26 Ene 1861Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F45382
39 Bengoechea Erquiaga / Barragán Santillán  6 Nov 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223855
40 Benítez de la Sota / García del Molino Guevara  17 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F212105
41 Benítez Ruiz / Miguens Piedracueva  1 Sep 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232115
42 Benoit Leyes / Vásquez Silva  14 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F23552
43 Bickhan Allen / Valle Pardo  20 May 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42209
44 Bilbao la Vieja Ramos Mejía / Giménez Rodríguez  31 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203412
45 Biron Castro / Miguens Reinoso  17 Jul 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27811
46 Blanco Villalta Niron / Ojea González  10 Nov 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39217
47 Bonorino García Velloso / Souza Martínez Rocamora  1 May 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5659
48 Bonorino Lobo / González Islas  20 May 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3209
49 Borda Pérez / Argüello Gómez  20 Feb 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210388
50 Bordeu de la Canal / Olivera Palacios  4 Abr 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43263
51 Bortagaray Fernández / Fontenelle Beruti  18 Oct 1919Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43185
52 Botet Álvarez Thomas / Duval Carballido  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F204330
53 Brana Arzuri / Iribarne Erdoiz   F66238
54 Breuer Ann / Mariño Barrios  13 Ago 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38992
55 Calderón de la Barca Piñeyro / Villarino Belgrano  16 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28131
56 Campana Espíndola / del Castillo Barragán  17 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223863
57 Campo Martínez / Prieto Auge  2 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153547
58 Canaveri Segrestan / Canavery Martínez  1 Dic 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48041
59 Carmody Brennan / Silveyra Vivot  28 Dic 1901Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5544
60 Carranza Acosta / González Cáceres  13 Nov 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228794
61 Carroll MacKenna / Petit Brisset  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219504
62 Cartas Fonellosa / Miralles Romero  1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F207442
63 Casalins Tobal / Rodríguez Grigera  20 Dic 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63876
64 Casalins Tobal / Villarino Belgrano  24 Jul 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28137
65 Casares Rodríguez / Diehl Scott  28 Jul 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217630
66 Casares Rodríguez / Torres Elliot  10 Ago 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F30052
67 Casavalle Cresota / Durán Salas  5 Feb 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225921
68 Caxaraville Miguens / Balán Maturano  27 Sep 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232121
69 Cendoya Marcaida / Olariaga Rodríguez  24 Abr 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F26402
70 Chiclana Cuenca / Jiménez de Paz Márquez  20 May 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11086
71 Chiclana Eguía / Caraza Casabal  26 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231564
72 Chirino Dávila / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  10 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40334
73 Coelho Brown / García Collins  2 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57281
74 Collazo / Aguilar Siniestra  28 Ene 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F67573
75 Coronel Magallanes / Rosa García  22 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211009
76 Crespo Arigós / Vivot Sáenz Valiente  29 Dic 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24640
77 Crespo Rial / García Rial  10 Jul 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F49838
78 Crousse Durand Savoyat / Loqui Marmels  17 Ago 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41293
79 Cruz González / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  13 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40336
80 Cueli Cortina / Lozano Escobar  12 Dic 1697Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63474
81 Cueli Cortina / Mercado  18 Oct 1696Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63475
82 Cueli de la Torre / Mons Vasquez  12 Dic 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231625
83 Cuntín Pérez / Escribano Rodríguez  6 May 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53399
84 Dantas Chaves / Pérez de Arce Gómez  11 Jul 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40353
85 Demaría Demaría / Baca Escobar  24 Abr 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F22069
86 Demaría Shedden / Rodríguez Bustamante Villamonte  2 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F206275
87 Díaz Viana / Benoit Leyes  20 Abr 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42366
88 Doblas González / Bonorino Pineda  25 Dic 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F65959
89 Drake Cabral / Durañona Durañona   F66605
90 Drangosch Schneider / Génova Sansinena  21 May 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37486
91 Dubois Guerineau / Dantas Pondal  21 Jul 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42701
92 Echaburu / Areco Sanabria  17 Jun 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214453
93 Echauri Poveda / White Larnomier  11 Ago 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42628
94 Eiras Figueiras / Bengoechea Barragán  3 Ago 1793Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223857
95 Etchart Haramboure / Brana Iribarne  10 Sep 1890Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F64536
96 Etchart Haramboure / Rompani Williat  29 Sep 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219547
97 Etcheverry Larralde / Althaparro Ibar  6 Feb 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48516
98 Ezeyza Barragán / Álvarez Díaz  13 Feb 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F169918
99 Ezeyza Barragán / Castillo Barragán  11 Jun 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210636
100 Ezeyza Fondevila / Halliburton Díaz  4 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F61135
101 Farías Larrosa / Hernández Salinas  24 May 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F67888
102 Fernández del Canto / Barragán Santillán  28 Dic 1788Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223860
103 Fernández Ramos / Oliver Cavia  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224278
104 Fernández Rosquellas / Pieres Vázquez  1 Jun 1907Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38447
105 Ferro Fariña / Carrera Oriozabala  6 Jul 1893Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40436
106 Fidanza Rojas / Randle Bengolea  5 Jul 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12329
107 Fondevila Jourque / Passo Barragán  15 Feb 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223835
108 Fonrouge Peirano / Lobato Sosa  2 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223127
109 Gandulfo / Cravena González  1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F200273
110 García de Leyva Escamilla / Gómez Ortiz  24 Ago 1767Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40033
111 García del Arca / Martínez García  8 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153545
112 García Sayanes / Álvarez Gutiérrez  19 Nov 1871Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42603
113 Gari Salinas / Cuntin Escribano  13 Dic 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F152201
114 Gayán Basavilbaso / Alais Ortega  3 Mar 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3950
115 Gazzolo Costa / Vidal Torres  24 Jun 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F66219
116 Girado Casagemas / Greslebin Abella  12 Sep 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F151946
117 Girado Saldaña / Casagemas Castells  15 Ago 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F6033
118 Gollán Rojas / Sansoni Vic  2 Ago 1915Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153157
119 Gómez de Peralta / Cuntín Escribano  13 Dic 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53407
120 Gómez de Saravia / Maciel Caballero  21 May 1758Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223827
121 González Guevara / Artayeta Artayeta  7 Dic 1893Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40231
122 González Rivadavia Arias / Albariño Sullivan  30 Mar 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33803
123 González Soto Andrade / Dibur Serrano  22 Oct 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F51568
124 González Soto Andrade / Márquez Rodríguez  19 May 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F46716
125 Grigera Mirazo / Amoedo Ibarra  30 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63817
126 Grigera Zorrilla / Casalins Tobal  21 Ene 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203271
127 Guarello Viacava / Peñalver González  13 Oct 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F52625
128 Guerrico Fuentes / Dibur Serrano  1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33876
129 Guillén Hornos / Escobar Cueli  24 Ago 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F209741
130 Guillón Laurandet / Segrestán Fontan  3 Jun 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F58144
131 Halstead Coe / González Balcarce García Mantilla  17 Jul 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F18557
132 Hernández Rodríguez / Panelo Pérez  10 Ago 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F68187
133 Huergo Nóbrega / Galup Lanús  18 Sep 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F51746
134 Hueyo Olmos / Alais Ortega  3 Jul 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3949
135 Irigoyen Ibarra / Barragán Santillán  15 Sep 1778Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223875
136 Islas Garay / Pondal Giménez  6 Nov 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95076
137 Iturralde Barragán / Martínez Montes de Oca  27 Jun 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223871
138 Iturralde Barragán / Martínez Montes de Oca  20 Mar 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223874
139 Iturralde Picandía / Barragán Santillán  18 Sep 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223867
140 Jiménez de Paz Márquez / Gómez de Vera Asturiano  26 Nov 1737Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11084
141 Jiménez de Paz Parejas / Flecha Infante  6 Ago 1755Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11050
142 Jiménez Toro / Acha Rivero  9 Mar 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F62750
143 Justo Morales / Olavarría Gay  8 Mar 1834Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28154
144 Justo Olavarría / Núñez Mendiburu  22 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28854
145 Klappenbach Vilches / King Mac Gaw  24 Oct 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F64410
146 Lagleyze Gastellu / Ferro Echagüe  24 Dic 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37463
147 Lagleyze Gastellu / Lamela Canavery  20 Oct 1897Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37466
148 Lanusse Larroudé / Cazenave Larralde  28 Sep 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F96278
149 Lara Maldonado / Degaudenzi Castillo  5 Sep 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F65306
150 Lastra Muñoz / López de Barrios Chiclana  21 Oct 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F10857
151 Lastra Solís / Solla Gómez  7 Nov 1754Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11888
152 Lastra Solla / Muñoz García  4 Sep 1780Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5980
153 Lastra Solla / Passo Barragán  19 Sep 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223837
154 Leanes Ferreira / Arroyo Arroyo  1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39860
155 Leman / Chiclana Illescas  19 Jun 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11097
156 López Calderón / Benavente Reinoso  10 Dic 1831Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228184
157 López de Barrios Baños / Chiclana Jiménez de Paz  3 Mar 1787Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38993
158 López de Osornio Sosa / González Melo Carrasco  13 Jun 1761Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F202847
159 López Rosende / Vázquez Varela  12 Nov 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28125
160 López Sosa / Álzaga Caminos  16 Abr 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20243
161 Luro Oficialdegui / Pradère Etcheto  5 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5542
162 Luzuriaga Gigena / Chaves Gregorio Las Heras  2 Jul 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95946
163 Maderna Ascuetai / Escobar Cueli  12 May 1785Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F150754
164 Maldonado Pacheco / Benavente Ortiz  17 Dic 1853Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228198
165 Martínez Alerga / Amoedo Garazatúa  14 Jun 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F152939
166 Martínez Pazos / Vázquez Castaño  25 Sep 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F60549
167 Martínez Tapia / Arnold Wilson  19 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44391
168 Medrano Saavedra / Blair Barroso  12 Oct 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24397
169 Mendazana / Santillán Gaitán  17 Ago 1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223823
170 Méndez Casariego Robezo / Rey Díaz  24 Ago 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F34288
171 Méndez Castillo / Bufill Medina  11 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F60563
172 Mignaquy Inçaurgarat / Inciburu Anza  5 Ene 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F133873
173 Miguens Reynoso / Larrendía Lara  5 Oct 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12399
174 Moll Magraner / Arriaga Cabrera  7 Nov 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F847
175 Mons Higueras / Vásquez Aberastegui  4 Feb 1785Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F64948
176 Monsegur Saint Guily / Roland Mendoza  1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F96441
177 Monzón Vilches / García Merou  26 Abr 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F216622
178 Mora Barragán / Leguizamón Ortiz  25 Jul 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223852
179 Moranchel de Ben / Muller Segovia  2 Nov 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F64918
180 Morsaline Bernier / Randle Bengolea  30 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12327
181 Nadal Moll / González Soto Andrade  26 Ene 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F848
182 Nougués Romero / Oromí Saavedra  1882Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F218
183 O'Gorman Riglos / Morillo Arroyo  6 Ago 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33813
184 Ojea González / Rullán Elorga  9 Abr 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39440
185 Olaguibel Elordi / Martínez Álvarez  4 May 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F202822
186 Oliden Reniel / del Castillo Barragán  13 Nov 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2121
187 Oliver Navarro / Bengoechea Barragán  24 Abr 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223859
188 Olivera Avellaneda / Vega Paradelo  14 Ago 1942Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217366
189 Ortiz de Rozas Gastellú / Foley Figueroa  26 Mar 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F9957
190 Otero / Alonso Rivas  26 Ago 1834Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39110
191 Padrosa Vives / Arellano Rodríguez  10 Sep 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232024
192 Pandolfi Lagamma / Alchouron Bordato  7 May 1900Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F201150
193 Panelo Izarra / Díaz  12 Nov 1777Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F68207
194 Panelo Izarra / Samaniego Aspitia  23 Ene 1783Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F68143
195 Panelo Melo / Pérez Pérez  2 Oct 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232409
196 Panelo Melo / Pérez Pérez  16 Abr 1816Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F152204
197 Panelo Pérez / Pérez Panelo  31 Jul 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F32048
198 Panelo Samaniego / Pérez Prieto  14 Mar 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F68142
199 Pasalagua Márquez / Vilaró Fonredona  9 Abr 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F226954
200 Passo o Pasos / Abascal o Barragán   F223834

1 2 Siguiente»