Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina



 


Latitud: -37.32884326986669, Longitud: -59.13708686828613


Nacimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 117 de 117

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Nacimiento    ID Persona 
1 Acevedo Behr, Tomás Germán  26 Oct 1876Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687143
2 Adaro Mata, Jorge  19 Abr 1907Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I28320
3 Alais Vilaró, Dolores Pilar  12 Oct 1891Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I163017
4 Alchourron Griesbach, Sara Alicia  16 Jul 1960Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I195894
5 Alduncín Loinaz, José María  1861Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I685116
6 Alduncin Loinaz, Josefa Fausta  1866Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I175890
7 Alduncin Loinaz, Wenceslada Luisa  28 Sep 1874Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I175883
8 Álvarez Amuchástegui Pereyra Iraola, Javier Francisco   I45628
9 Álvarez Casares, Graciano Bartolomé  24 Ago 1878Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I83518
10 Álvarez Fernández Villegas, Graciano Francisco   I83624
11 Álvarez Fernández Villegas, María Angélica  25 Sep 1914Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I170164
12 Álvarez Fernández Villegas, María Carmen  8 Mar 1916Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I83618
13 Álvarez Fernández Villegas, María Helena  19 Jun 1917Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I7622
14 Álvarez Pereyra Iraola, Ezequiel Francisco   I45627
15 Andersch Pingel, Alfredo Pedro  24 Abr 1875Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I654921
16 Arabehety Garaycoechea, Arnaldo  11 Mar 1880Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I680086
17 Arce Barrena, Rodolfo Nicasio  1855Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I91535
18 Arecha Dupuy, Guillermo Ernesto  9 Nov 1919Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I154000
19 Arrillaga Segurola, Francisco C.  9 Ene 1886Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11263
20 Avellaneda Santamarina, Nicolás (*)  1 Abr 1900Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I743
21 Azurabarrena Tapia, Cecilia Cristina  21 Nov 1877Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I126032
22 Bado, Ramiro   I32279
23 Barletta Filomeno, Juana  1881Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I691666
24 Blanco Villegas Cinque, Jorge Alberto  11 Feb 1932Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I169815
25 Bordagaray, Adriana María José   I116458
26 Casal Villar, Teodelina Guillermina  1875Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I124924
27 Cinque Barletta, Argentina Cristina  26 May 1908Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I89766
28 Cinque Barletta, Jorge Armando  15 Jul 1917Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I91016
29 Cuevas Otamendi, Máximo Miguel   I506972
30 D'Abbondio, Emilia  1872Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I93114
31 Donovan Forn, Martín   I634042
32 Donovan Forn, Tomás   I117738
33 Dufaur Gardey, Esteban Sulpicio  2 Ago 1868Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I151547
34 Elissondo San Pedro, Celia Julia  25 Abr 1921Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I189313
35 Ezeyza Halliburton, Lorenza  23 Mar 1858Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I39343
36 Fernández Villegas D´Abbondio, Angélica  4 Jun 1895Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I83519
37 Fernández Villegas D´Abbondio, Emilia  3 Ene 1894Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I600046
38 Graciarena Esponda, Pedro Miguel Mariano  1863Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I65442
39 Guillén Aliaga, Jaime María   I682794
40 Guillén Aliaga, Pilar María   I682797
41 Heer, Nicolás   I685715
42 Heros Green, Josefina Inés de los   I621442
43 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Ana   I389324
44 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Cecilia   I389333
45 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Dolores   I389345
46 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Flavia   I389320
47 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Inés   I389342
48 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Isabel   I389343
49 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Leonardo   I389315
50 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, María   I389330
51 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Martín   I25344
52 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Rafael   I389338
53 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno, Santiago   I389346
54 Illia del Giorgio, Juan Inocencio  22 Jul 1869Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687301
55 Illia del Giorgio, María Ursula  30 Jun 1871Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687302
56 Insiarte Barrani, Lucrecia   I43696
57 Jauretche Elissondo, Juan Clemente   I276178
58 Jauretche Elissondo, María Inés  4 Nov 1944Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I189314
59 Jauretche Villegas, Juan Francisco  2 May 1914Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I189308
60 Lagos Jurado, Amalia Elena   I49180
61 Lalor Vernet Basualdo, Luis María   I29120
62 Lisle Contraires, Babeth Juana Alejandra  29 Sep 1918Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I153472
63 López Osornio Díaz, Aurora  1884Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I198272
64 López Osornio López Osornio, Claudia  1888Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I197641
65 López Osornio López Osornio, Edelmira  1874Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I197637
66 López Osornio López Osornio, Enrique  1878Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I197639
67 López Osornio López Osornio, Héctor  1895Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I198299
68 López Osornio López Osornio, Susana  1893Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I197643
69 López Osornio Urraco, Alberto  1893Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I52893
70 López Osornio Urraco, Amelia Sabina  27 Oct 1871Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I59818
71 López Osornio Venancio, Eulalio  1846Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I620731
72 Macri Blanco Villegas, Mauricio (*)  8 Feb 1959Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I46403
73 Macri Boga, Jorge   I98580
74 Martínez Goya, Alfredo   I684804
75 Medina Delgado, Juan Bautista  29 Ago 1864Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I80736
76 Nazar Pérez Pinto, Abril María   I98689
77 Nazar Pérez Pinto, Gloria Sofía   I98690
78 Nazar Pérez Pinto, Marcos   I98691
79 Nazar Pérez Pinto, María   I98692
80 Ohaco Hurrut, María Rosa  1 Sep 1884Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I59862
81 Paz Berruti, Conrado   I140005
82 Paz Pedersen, Simón  10 May 1996Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I140003
83 Paz Santibáñez, Carolina María  10 Ago 1979Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I140000
84 Paz Santibáñez, Cora María  18 Ago 1978Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I140001
85 Paz Santibáñez, Julio José   I139999
86 Pepe Bordagaray, Dante   I116459
87 Piñeiro Suárez, Dolores  Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I685712
88 Puchulu Çacuteguy, Juan Florencio  3 Ene 1886Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I680074
89 Rancèze Alduncin, Laura   I671179
90 Romano Massa, Antonia   I644725
91 Romano Massa, Julia   I644724
92 Sainz Elissondo, Piedad   I97082
93 Santamarina Alduncin, Ángela  24 Ene 1863Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12021
94 Santamarina Alduncin, Elena  30 Ene 1860Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12019
95 Santamarina Alduncin, José  28 May 1862Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12020
96 Santamarina Alduncin, Josefa María  3 Ago 1865Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12022
97 Santamarina Alduncin, Ramón  21 Ene 1861Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11264
98 Santamarina Gastañaga, Angel  28 Ene 1894Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12035
99 Santamarina Gastañaga, María Elena  6 Mar 1899Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I5719
100 Santamarina Irasusta, Ana  4 Oct 1868Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11276
101 Santamarina Irasusta, Dolores  12 Oct 1874Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I4701
102 Santamarina Irasusta, Elena  26 Sep 1878Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I10627
103 Santamarina Irasusta, Enrique  8 Feb 1870Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I2025
104 Santamarina Irasusta, Josefa  6 Dic 1871Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I7903
105 Santamarina Irasusta, María  21 Ago 1876Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I742
106 Santamarina Irasusta, Nemesia  4 Nov 1873Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11341
107 Santibáñez Musse, María Cristina   I139998
108 Saraví Sosa, Amalia E.  1879Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I82106
109 Saraví Sosa, Carlos Ramón  1892Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I82109
110 Saraví Sosa, José María  1878Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I82104
111 Saraví Sosa, Manuela  1876Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I82105
112 Saraví Sosa, Susana  1882Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I82107
113 Villa Abrille, Sara Esther  6 Ago 1911Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I195895
114 Vucomanovich, Natalia  5 Dic 1914Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I656430
115 Zeballos Ochoa, Teodoro  19 May 1926Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I115352
116 Zubiaurre Silva, Alfredo Albano  1 Mar 1883Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I113733
117 Zubiaurre Silva, María Josefa  10 May 1886Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I113732

Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 18 de 18

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Acevedo Behr, Tomás Germán  7 Jul 1877Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687143
2 Alais Vilaró, Dolores Pilar  25 Nov 1891Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I163017
3 Alduncin Loinaz, Wenceslada Luisa  29 Oct 1874Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I175883
4 Azurabarrena Tapia, Cecilia Cristina  2 Ene 1878Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I126032
5 Elejalde González, Elena  20 Jul 1873Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I124608
6 Elejalde González, María Corina  2 Nov 1868Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I124691
7 Elejalde González, Nicanor del Corazón de Jesús  26 Dic 1866Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I124690
8 Elejalde González, Waldina Blanca  28 Nov 1865Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I650520
9 Illia del Giorgio, Juan Inocencio  9 Oct 1869Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687301
10 Illia del Giorgio, María Ursula  15 Ago 1871Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687302
11 Ortiz de Rozas Bravo, María Petrona  28 Abr 1863Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I123736
12 Santamarina Alduncin, Ángela  15 Feb 1864Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12021
13 Santamarina Alduncin, Elena  17 Abr 1860Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12019
14 Santamarina Alduncin, José  13 Sep 1863Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12020
15 Santamarina Irasusta, Elena  25 Ene 1879Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I10627
16 Santamarina Irasusta, Josefa  2 Abr 1872Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I7903
17 Zubiaurre Silva, Alfredo Albano  22 Jun 1883Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I113733
18 Zubiaurre Silva, María Josefa  16 Jun 1886Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I113732

Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 49 de 49

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Alchourron Arjona, Alfredo Valerio  5 May 1961Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I88202
2 Alduncin Gazpio, María Ángela de  26 Ago 1866Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12018
3 Avellaneda Santamarina, Ramón  7 Abr 1963Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11352
4 Baliña Cullen, María Magdalena  7 Mar 2014Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I17309
5 Barrenechea del Cerro, Susana  2 Dic 1989Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I105514
6 Bell Watson, Jorge Eduardo  11 May 1910Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I85545
7 Bilbao Buschiazzo, Carlota Hebe María  16 Oct 2005Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I275638
8 Bilbao Duwavran, Juan Carlos  6 Nov 2004Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I275620
9 Bosch Alvear, Susana María  28 Ene 1983Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12081
10 Cabal Zamora, Gloria Raquel  28 May 2015Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I610648
11 Campos Miller, Dominga Rita  14 Nov 1890Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I645385
12 Cárcova, Sara de la  1 Feb 2003Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I613222
13 Casal Encina, Eduardo Alfonso  8 Ene 2004Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12109
14 Castex Madariaga, Fermín  12 Mar 1929Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I89426
15 Castro Cranwell, María Zulema  30 Sep 1987Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I6276
16 Cerro Abella, María Rebeca Filomena del  20 Feb 1980Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I35154
17 Chevallier Boutell García Osorio, Frank Kitchener  24 Ene 1974Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I15546
18 Christensen Bruni, Jorge Federico  19 Abr 2011Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I622190
19 Collardin Sauberan, Carlos  26 Jun 2009Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I675750
20 Delfino Martínez, Susana Beatriz  27 Sep 2006Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I276443
21 Díaz Arana, Jorge Luis Isidro  15 Ene 1944Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I276477
22 Díaz Saubidet, Carlos Alfredo  17 May 2013Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I276444
23 Echeverría Cánepa, Luis Onésimo  29 Mar 2010Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I619451
24 Elissondo, Luciano Roque  22 Abr 2003Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I614464
25 Elissondo San Pedro, Celia Julia  21 May 1996Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I189313
26 Esquerdo Figueroa, Elena Aixa  1 Mar 2012Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I50006
27 Fernández Villegas D´Abbondio, Emilia  27 Dic 1990Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I600046
28 Griesbach, Sara  May 1979Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I195888
29 Iglesias, María Isabel  7 Dic 2009Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I635520
30 Jauretche Belheumeur, Juan Bautista  19 Jun 1925Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I600045
31 Jauretche Villegas, Juan Francisco  14 Sep 1983Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I189308
32 Lanús, Adolfo Lorenzo  8 Jul 1983Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I275723
33 Ocampo Tellechea, León Federico  10 Mar 1953Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I167453
34 Olmos Arístegui, Argentino Waldemar G.  18 Jul 2003Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I631941
35 Ortiz Coria, Bernardina Clementina  1952Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I619647
36 Ortiz Estrada, Pantaleón  8 Feb 1867Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I647141
37 Owens Dillon, María Elena  4 Oct 1948Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I685194
38 Padilla Quirno, Alberto Ramón  28 May 2005Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I44147
39 Palmeiro, Marta  4 Abr 2015Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I687914
40 Paz Hoevel, Manuel Carlos  23 Ago 2006Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I105513
41 Puchuri Esquerdo, Guillermo Santiago  11 Ene 2007Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I50019
42 Puchuri Esquerdo, Martín  11 Ene 2007Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I50012
43 Puchuri Newton, Guillermo Antonio  29 Ene 2005Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I50005
44 Rodrigué Delpech, Jorge Alberto Marcos  17 Oct 1968Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I163623
45 Rojo Vivot, María Rosa  2 Ago 2014Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I162034
46 Santamarina Gastañaga, Ramón  5 Mar 1955Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11288
47 Santamarina Irasusta, Nemesia  5 Nov 1873Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11341
48 Santibáñez Rosales, Julio  9 Sep 1967Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I141229
49 Saraví Casco, José María  Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I82236

Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 3 de 3

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Abella Hoeffner, Enrique Francisco  Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I6459
2 Avellaneda Santamarina, Ramón  8 Abr 1963Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I11352
3 Bosch Alvear, Susana María  Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina I12081

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 26 de 26

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Alchourron Arjona / Griesbach  10 May 1957Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F61924
2 Alduncín Gazpio / Loinaz Echeverría  Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F226838
3 Álvarez Casares / Fernández Villegas D´Abbondio  17 May 1913Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F28748
4 Arce Álvarez / Barrena Pila  1840Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F29560
5 Azurabarrena de Usaviaga / Tapia Aguirrezabala  7 Dic 1876Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F33340
6 Delgadillo Gurruchaga / Martínez Arestegui  8 Abr 1878Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F20838
7 Díaz Saubidet Delfino / Usandizaga   F94706
8 Fuschini Sambi / Fidanza Rojas  1864Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F9153
9 García Santillán Gatti / Foster Anchorena  1 Dic 1990Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F4007
10 Grondona Cichero / Arieu Pereyra Iraola   F214662
11 Haugaard / Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno   F134003
12 Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno / González Guerra Lattanzio   F134009
13 Jauretche Villegas / Elissondo San Pedro  9 Oct 1943Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F55818
14 López Osornio López Osornio / Ansalobehere Ansalobehere   F62580
15 McLoughlin Contreras / Monzón Olmos   F234090
16 Monzón Egaña Gazcón / Olmos Tuculet  13 Dic 1980Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F212614
17 Nazar Pereyra Iraola / Pérez Pinto  1 Dic 2001Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F35047
18 Perea Muñoz González / Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno   F134004
19 Pereyra Iraola Menéndez / Maciel   F213444
20 Puchulu Etchecahar / Çacuteguy Oyagaray  3 Jul 1883Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F229028
21 Ramos Sosa del Valle / Casal Santamarina  5 Nov 2011Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F212815
22 Ruiz Suarez / Brivio  16 Oct 1915Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F49630
23 Santamarina Alduncin / Wilkinson Mack  3 Nov 1888Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F6357
24 Santamarina Valcarcel / Irasusta Alduncín  20 Dic 1872Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F452
25 Stoddart Cabal / Herrera Vegas Ruiz Moreno   F134011
26 Zocca / Zeballos Ayala  Nov 1923Tandil, Bs. As., Argentina F36672