Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitud: -34.61773140008562, Longitud: -58.378976583480835


Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 1399

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Abascal o Barragán, Francisco  8 Oct 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665019
2 Abascal o Barragán, José Cornelio  18 Sep 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665018
3 Abrines Acosta, Simona Cornelia  20 Nov 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I686742
4 Agrelo Gómez, José María  23 Oct 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I108777
5 Águila Casco de Mendoza, Juan Prudencio del  16 Dic 1726Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666356
6 Aguilar de León, María de la Trinindad  6 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I184094
7 Aguilar Siniestra, María Justa  30 May 1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I211940
8 Alais Bedoya, Leonardo Domingo  6 Nov 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162806
9 Alais Bedoya, Pedro Regalado José de las Mercedes (*)  14 May 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I1195
10 Alais Bedoya, Romualdo Antonio Domingo de Las Mercedes  8 Feb 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162925
11 Alais Ortega, Antonino Raúl  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163116
12 Alais Ortega, Carlos Félix  26 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163072
13 Alais Ortega, Marta Josefina  30 Jun 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163154
14 Alais Ortega, Noemí Timotea  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I18336
15 Alais Ortega, Policarpa Paula Emilia  18 Jun 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163059
16 Alais Ortega, Romualdo Faustino  1 Nov 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163117
17 Alais Romero, Ernesto Arturo  20 Jun 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163172
18 Alais Romero, Sara Amanda  22 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163221
19 Albariño, Joaquín Melitón  11 Mar 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I661660
20 Alberti Marín, Eusebia Casimira  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650534
21 Alberti Marín, Félix Antonio  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650532
22 Alberti Marín, Isidoro  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650533
23 Alberti Marín, Juana María  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81695
24 Alberti Marín, Manuel Maximiano (*)  28 May 1763Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81694
25 Alberti Marín, Manuel Silvestre  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650535
26 Alberti Marín, María Matilde  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I606825
27 Aldao Kerkis, Luis Pantaleón  12 Ago 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I8670
28 Alen Bayúgar, Águeda  19 Mar 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92272
29 Alen Bayúgar, Ángela Asunción  8 Jul 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92270
30 Alen Bayúgar, Elcira Zoila  27 Jun 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92276
31 Alen Bayúgar, José María  9 Ene 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92268
32 Alen Bayúgar, Severo  5 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I151063
33 Almanza Somoza, Bonifacio Manuel  9 Jul 1775Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I114037
34 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José Lucio Estanislao del Corazón de Jesús  2 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217068
35 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José María  8 Dic 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217067
36 Alsina Rodríguez Flores, José Olegario  6 Mar 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217066
37 Álvarez Belén, Mariano del Corazón de Jesús  24 Sep 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666374
38 Álvarez Guas, Víctor Juan  18 Oct 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I183625
39 Álvarez Silva, José Zacarías  5 Nov 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I141717
40 Álzaga Caminos, Enrique Francisco de  17 Abr 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53313
41 Álzaga Caminos, María del Carmen  28 May 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53310
42 Álzaga Caminos, Martín de  22 Feb 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I52722
43 Amoedo Canaveri, Claudio Juan  14 Nov 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99671
44 Amoedo Canaveri, Felipe  7 May 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93363
45 Amoedo Canaveri, Gaspar  7 Ene 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670084
46 Amoedo Canaveri, Juana de la Cruz Josefa  29 Nov 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670081
47 Amoedo Canaveri, Manuel Hilario  22 Oct 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670080
48 Amoedo Canaveri, María Joaquina Rosario  24 Ago 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670079
49 Amoedo Canaveri, María Petrona  24 Feb 1832Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670085
50 Amoedo Canaveri, Mauricia  22 Sep 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670082
51 Amoedo Canaveri, Rafael Eugenio  17 Nov 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93370
52 Amoedo Canaveri, Sinforoso del Carmen  20 Jul 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99670
53 Amoedo Dupuy, Eduarda de la Cruz  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670087
54 Amoedo Giralt, Joaquín Daniel  22 Ago 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70756
55 Amoedo Giralt, Lucrecia Ana  15 Oct 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670078
56 Amoedo Martínez, Josefa Rafaela Senovia  19 Dic 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155532
57 Amoedo Martínez, Melitón  2 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155533
58 Amoedo Martínez, Rafael Agustín  8 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I155534
59 Amoedo Vilaró, Amalia Felisa  23 Oct 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I90251
60 Amoedo Vilaró, María Petrona del Corazón de Jesús  12 Ago 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670083
61 Anasagasti de la Serna, Darío Eduardo  25 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I26869
62 Anasagasti de la Serna, Esther  21 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I214
63 Anasagasti de la Serna, Horacio (*)  11 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171337
64 Anasagasti de la Serna, Ismael  15 Abr 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171336
65 Anasagasti Farrán, Carlos Honorio  9 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171376
66 Anasagasti Isla, María Josefa del Corazón de Jesús  15 Oct 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171405
67 Andreu Almeida, María del Rosario  14 May 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217200
68 Andreu Almeida, María Josefa Petrona Leonza  28 Jun 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217201
69 Andreu Almeida, María Luisa de la Paz  27 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I217199
70 Anglic Brites, José Álvaro  19 Feb 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131590
71 Anglic Brites, José Hilario  15 Mar 1813Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139077
72 Anglic Brites, Josefa Felipa  24 Ago 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139070
73 Anglic Brites, Juan José  27 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139014
74 Anguita Fernández, Loreto Rodolfo del Corazón de Jesús  20 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I127519
75 Anzoátegui Ortega, Eustaquio  14 Abr 1821Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139117
76 Anzoátegui Ortega, José Julián  19 Mar 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139118
77 Anzoátegui Ortega, María Manuela  5 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139119
78 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonia  2 Jun 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22965
79 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonio de  20 Dic 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I65312
80 Apellaniz Andraca, Benigno  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22964
81 Apellaniz Andraca, Carlos  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22968
82 Arano Iturralde, Juana Benedicta  7 Jul 1801Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I505505
83 Aráoz de Lamadrid Sánchez Boado, María Luisa  25 May 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134148
84 Aráoz Reto, Miguel Moisés Francisco  22 Feb 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154996
85 Arecha Reynoso, Elisa Victorina  9 May 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154053
86 Areco Fernández, Ismael Estanislao  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I67373
87 Areco Fernández, Ricardo Torcuato  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I4667
88 Areco Hidalgo, Juan Saturnino  12 Feb 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636777
89 Areco Hidalgo, María Luisa M.  27 Ago 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636778
90 Areco Hidalgo, María Mercedes  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636779
91 Areco Rodríguez, Eusebio José Dimas  22 Ago 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636657
92 Areco Rodríguez, Isabel  10 Jul 1793Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636659
93 Areco Sanabria, José  6 Sep 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636604
94 Areco Sanabria, Josefa Petrona  31 Oct 1774Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636762
95 Areco Sanabria, Pedro González Telmo  25 May 1770Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636605
96 Argüello Gómez, María del Carmen  20 Ene 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I149777
97 Argüello Gómez, María Magdalena  17 Nov 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I149776
98 Argüello Gómez, Virginia  26 Mar 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I626036
99 Arias Contreras, Andrés  30 Oct 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138132
100 Arias Contreras, Juan Ramón Mateo  21 Sep 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138131

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Siguiente»



Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 3 de 3

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Chiclana, María Concepción  14 Sep 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I19754
2 Rocha Benítez, Juan  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138880
3 Urien Rodríguez, Alfredo Alejandro  10 Mar 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I103311

Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 5 de 5

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Barrenechea Dorrego, Francisco Javier  12 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124750
2 Caxaraville Miguens, Gabriel Gregorio  2 Mar 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687769
3 Ramírez White, Carmen Josefa Dolores  14 Dic 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134370
4 Sáenz de Gaona, Manuel  15 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70484
5 White Larnomier, Guillermo Fermín  19 Ene 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134280

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 280

1 2 3 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Abascal o Barragán / Díaz Ocampo  6 May 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223830
2 Abascal o Barragán / Gómez de Saravia Lozano  2 Sep 1783Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223825
3 Aguirrezabala Lasa / Reissig Sánchez Boado  20 Nov 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F69635
4 Alais Ortega / Vilaró Fonredona  18 Ene 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56664
5 Alberti Fulle / Marín Pérez de Velasco  2 May 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28182
6 Alchourron Belheumeur / Casadó Barrenechea  21 Jun 1905Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29090
7 Alchourron Belheumeur / Jauretche Belheumeur  16 Ago 1890Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F29089
8 Allocati Tomino / Ballarini Ramos  21 Jul 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42858
9 Almirón Grimau / Cuntín Escribano  27 Jun 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53409
10 Alonso Criado / Crovetto Burgos  3 Sep 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40260
11 Alsina Gaza / Rodríguez Flores Avellaneda  24 Mar 1803Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225683
12 Álvarez Belén / Avinceta Castro  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224317
13 Álvarez de Toledo Bedoya / Smith Vilaró  17 May 1851Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57913
14 Álvarez de Toledo Muñoz / González de Rivadavia  14 Dic 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57906
15 Álzaga Caminos / Castro Sundblad  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20245
16 Arana Demaría / Haymes Necochea  9 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F6921
17 Aranda Díaz Madrid / Panelo Pérez   F68188
18 Arca Abalos / Plá Planes  18 Mar 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F7873
19 Arcondo Gvern / Castells Casco  3 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42595
20 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  21 Jul 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11226
21 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  31 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2737
22 Areco Sanabria / Hidalgo Gómez  19 Ago 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214277
23 Areco Sanabria / Rodríguez López  8 Jun 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214395
24 Argüello Luque / Gómez Marten  11 Jun 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F222911
25 Arigós Calderón / Di Núbila Adassús  14 Jun 1917Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42934
26 Aristarán Machicot / Irigoyen Barragán  4 Feb 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223877
27 Artayeta Hurtado / Pacheco Barragán  27 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44396
28 Aurrecochea Bufill / Coronell Somalo  14 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40338
29 Ausió / Saraví Benencia  12 Feb 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28504
30 Avellaneda Nóbrega / Santamarina Irasusta  8 Oct 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F451
31 Babio Pardo / Caxaraville Miguens  4 Feb 1808Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224767
32 Barrena Gaviola / Iturralde Barragán  19 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223868
33 Barrera Nicholson / Capurro Pipo  21 Dic 1914Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41819
34 Bárzana Fernández / Barbio Angioli  16 Abr 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53741
35 Basavilbaso Ferrín / Miguens Piedracueva  31 Dic 1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F221271
36 Belloso Arrua / Borda Pérez  22 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232007
37 Belvis Castellanos / Grigera Casalins  14 Sep 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203270
38 Benavente Arias / López Benavente  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228182
39 Benavente Romero / Ortiz Cervantes  18 Abr 1826Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228194
40 Bence Gómez / Silva Vasquez  26 Ene 1861Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F45382
41 Bengoechea Erquiaga / Barragán Santillán  6 Nov 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223855
42 Benítez de la Sota / García del Molino Guevara  17 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F212105
43 Benítez Ruiz / Miguens Piedracueva  1 Sep 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232115
44 Benoit Leyes / Vásquez Silva  14 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F23552
45 Bickhan Allen / Valle Pardo  20 May 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42209
46 Bilbao la Vieja Ramos Mejía / Giménez Rodríguez  31 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203412
47 Biron Castro / Miguens Reinoso  17 Jul 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27811
48 Blanco Villalta Niron / Ojea González  10 Nov 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39217
49 Bonorino García Velloso / Souza Martínez Rocamora  1 May 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5659
50 Bonorino Lobo / González Islas  20 May 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3209
51 Borda Pérez / Argüello Gómez  20 Feb 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210388
52 Bordeu de la Canal / Olivera Palacios  4 Abr 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43263
53 Bortagaray Fernández / Fontenelle Beruti  18 Oct 1919Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43185
54 Botet Álvarez Thomas / Duval Carballido  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F204330
55 Brana Arzuri / Iribarne Erdoiz   F66238
56 Breuer Ann / Mariño Barrios  13 Ago 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38992
57 Calderón de la Barca Piñeyro / Villarino Belgrano  16 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28131
58 Campana Espíndola / del Castillo Barragán  17 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223863
59 Campo Martínez / Prieto Auge  2 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153547
60 Canaveri Segrestan / Canavery Martínez  1 Dic 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48041
61 Carmody Brennan / Silveyra Vivot  28 Dic 1901Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5544
62 Carranza Acosta / González Cáceres  13 Nov 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228794
63 Carroll MacKenna / Petit Brisset  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219504
64 Cartas Fonellosa / Miralles Romero  1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F207442
65 Casalins Tobal / Rodríguez Grigera  20 Dic 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63876
66 Casalins Tobal / Villarino Belgrano  24 Jul 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28137
67 Casares Rodríguez / Diehl Scott  28 Jul 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217630
68 Casares Rodríguez / Torres Elliot  10 Ago 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F30052
69 Casavalle Cresota / Durán Salas  5 Feb 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F225921
70 Caxaraville Miguens / Balán Maturano  27 Sep 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232121
71 Cendoya Marcaida / Olariaga Rodríguez  24 Abr 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F26402
72 Chiclana Cuenca / Jiménez de Paz Márquez  20 May 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11086
73 Chiclana Eguía / Caraza Casabal  26 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231564
74 Chirino Dávila / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  10 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40334
75 Coelho Brown / García Collins  2 Mar 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57281
76 Collazo / Aguilar Siniestra  28 Ene 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F67573
77 Coronel Magallanes / Rosa García  22 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211009
78 Crespo Arigós / Vivot Sáenz Valiente  29 Dic 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24640
79 Crespo Rial / García Rial  10 Jul 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F49838
80 Crousse Durand Savoyat / Loqui Marmels  17 Ago 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41293
81 Cruz González / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  13 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40336
82 Cueli Cortina / Lozano Escobar  12 Dic 1697Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63474
83 Cueli Cortina / Mercado  18 Oct 1696Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F63475
84 Cueli de la Torre / Mons Vasquez  12 Dic 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231625
85 Cuntín Pérez / Escribano Rodríguez  6 May 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53399
86 Dantas Chaves / Pérez de Arce Gómez  11 Jul 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40353
87 Demaría Demaría / Baca Escobar  24 Abr 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F22069
88 Demaría Shedden / Rodríguez Bustamante Villamonte  2 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F206275
89 Díaz Viana / Benoit Leyes  20 Abr 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42366
90 Doblas González / Bonorino Pineda  25 Dic 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F65959
91 Drake Cabral / Durañona Durañona   F66605
92 Drangosch Schneider / Génova Sansinena  21 May 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37486
93 Dubois Guerineau / Dantas Pondal  21 Jul 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42701
94 Echaburu / Areco Sanabria  17 Jun 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214453
95 Echauri Poveda / White Larnomier  11 Ago 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42628
96 Eiras Figueiras / Bengoechea Barragán  3 Ago 1793Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223857
97 Etchart Haramboure / Brana Iribarne  10 Sep 1890Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F64536
98 Etchart Haramboure / Rompani Williat  29 Sep 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219547
99 Etcheverry Larralde / Althaparro Ibar  6 Feb 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48516
100 Ezeyza Barragán / Álvarez Díaz  13 Feb 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F169918

1 2 3 Siguiente»