Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina



 


Latitud: -34.61773140008562, Longitud: -58.378976583480835


Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 200 de 1001

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Abascal o Barragán, Francisco  8 Oct 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665019
2 Abascal o Barragán, José Cornelio  18 Sep 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665018
3 Abrines Acosta, Simona Cornelia  20 Nov 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I686742
4 Agrelo Gómez, José María  23 Oct 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I108777
5 Águila Casco de Mendoza, Juan Prudencio del  16 Dic 1726Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666356
6 Alais Bedoya, Leonardo Domingo  6 Nov 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I162806
7 Alais Bedoya, Pedro Regalado José de las Mercedes  14 May 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I1195
8 Alais Ortega, Antonino Raúl  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163116
9 Alais Ortega, Carlos Félix  26 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163072
10 Alais Ortega, Marta Josefina  30 Jun 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163154
11 Alais Ortega, Noemí Timotea  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I18336
12 Alais Ortega, Policarpa Paula Emilia  18 Jun 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163059
13 Alais Ortega, Romualdo Faustino  1 Nov 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163117
14 Alais Romero, Ernesto Arturo  20 Jun 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163172
15 Alais Romero, Sara Amanda  22 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I163221
16 Albariño, Joaquín Melitón  11 Mar 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I661660
17 Alberti Marín, Eusebia Casimira  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650534
18 Alberti Marín, Félix Antonio  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650532
19 Alberti Marín, Isidoro  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650533
20 Alberti Marín, Juana María  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81695
21 Alberti Marín, Manuel Maximiano  28 May 1763Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I81694
22 Alberti Marín, Manuel Silvestre  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I650535
23 Alberti Marín, María Matilde  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I606825
24 Aldao Kerkis, Luis Pantaleón  12 Ago 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I8670
25 Alen Bayúgar, Águeda  19 Mar 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92272
26 Alen Bayúgar, Ángela Asunción  8 Jul 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92270
27 Alen Bayúgar, Elcira Zoila  27 Jun 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92276
28 Alen Bayúgar, José María  9 Ene 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92268
29 Alen Bayúgar, Severo  5 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I151063
30 Almanza Somoza, Bonifacio Manuel  9 Jul 1775Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I114037
31 Álvarez Belén, Mariano del Corazón de Jesús  24 Sep 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I666374
32 Álvarez Silva, José Zacarías  5 Nov 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I141717
33 Álzaga Caminos, Enrique Francisco de  17 Abr 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53313
34 Álzaga Caminos, María del Carmen  28 May 1849Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I53310
35 Álzaga Caminos, Martín de  22 Feb 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I52722
36 Amoedo Canaveri, Claudio Juan  14 Nov 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99671
37 Amoedo Canaveri, Felipe  7 May 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93363
38 Amoedo Canaveri, Gaspar  7 Ene 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670084
39 Amoedo Canaveri, Juana de la Cruz Josefa  29 Nov 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670081
40 Amoedo Canaveri, Manuel Hilario  22 Oct 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670080
41 Amoedo Canaveri, María Joaquina Rosario  24 Ago 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670079
42 Amoedo Canaveri, María Petrona  24 Feb 1832Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670085
43 Amoedo Canaveri, Mauricia  22 Sep 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670082
44 Amoedo Canaveri, Rafael Eugenio  17 Nov 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I93370
45 Amoedo Canaveri, Sinforoso del Carmen  20 Jul 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I99670
46 Amoedo Dupuy, Eduarda de la Cruz  16 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670087
47 Amoedo Giralt, Joaquín Daniel  22 Ago 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70756
48 Amoedo Giralt, Lucrecia Ana  15 Oct 1888Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670078
49 Amoedo Vilaró, Amalia Felisa  23 Oct 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I90251
50 Amoedo Vilaró, María Petrona del Corazón de Jesús  12 Ago 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I670083
51 Anasagasti de la Serna, Darío Eduardo  25 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I26869
52 Anasagasti de la Serna, Esther  21 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I214
53 Anasagasti de la Serna, Horacio  11 Dic 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171337
54 Anasagasti de la Serna, Ismael  15 Abr 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171336
55 Anasagasti Farrán, Carlos Honorio  9 Feb 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171376
56 Anasagasti Isla, María Josefa del Corazón de Jesús  15 Oct 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I171405
57 Anglic Brites, José Álvaro  19 Feb 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131590
58 Anglic Brites, José Hilario  15 Mar 1813Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139077
59 Anglic Brites, Josefa Felipa  24 Ago 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139070
60 Anglic Brites, Juan José  27 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139014
61 Anguita Fernández, Loreto Rodolfo del Corazón de Jesús  20 Ago 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I127519
62 Anzoátegui Ortega, Eustaquio  14 Abr 1821Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139117
63 Anzoátegui Ortega, José Julián  19 Mar 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139118
64 Anzoátegui Ortega, María Manuela  5 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I139119
65 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonia  2 Jun 1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22965
66 Apellaniz Andraca, Antonio de  20 Dic 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I65312
67 Apellaniz Andraca, Benigno  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22964
68 Apellaniz Andraca, Carlos  30 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22968
69 Aráoz de Lamadrid Sánchez Boado, María Luisa  25 May 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134148
70 Aráoz Reto, Miguel Moisés Francisco  22 Feb 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154996
71 Arecha Reynoso, Elisa Victorina  9 May 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154053
72 Areco Fernández, Ismael Estanislao  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I67373
73 Areco Fernández, Ricardo Torcuato  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I4667
74 Areco Hidalgo, Juan Saturnino  12 Feb 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636777
75 Areco Hidalgo, María Luisa M.  27 Ago 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636778
76 Areco Hidalgo, María Mercedes  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636779
77 Areco Rodríguez, Eusebio José Dimas  22 Ago 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636657
78 Areco Rodríguez, Isabel  10 Jul 1793Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636659
79 Areco Sanabria, José  6 Sep 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636604
80 Areco Sanabria, Josefa Petrona  31 Oct 1774Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636762
81 Areco Sanabria, Pedro González Telmo  25 May 1770Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I636605
82 Argüello Gómez, María del Carmen  20 Ene 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I149777
83 Argüello Gómez, María Magdalena  17 Nov 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I149776
84 Argüello Gómez, Virginia  26 Mar 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I626036
85 Arias Contreras, Andrés  30 Oct 1818Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138132
86 Arias Contreras, Juan Ramón Mateo  21 Sep 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138131
87 Arias Contreras, Juana Josefa  8 Mar 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134336
88 Armesto Avellaneda, Faustino  29 Jul 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673162
89 Armesto Avellaneda, José Cipriano  29 Sep 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673166
90 Armesto Avellaneda, Juan Francisco  18 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673163
91 Armesto Avellaneda, Luis  22 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673165
92 Armesto Avellaneda, María Antonina  6 Feb 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I84538
93 Armesto Avellaneda, María Isabel  19 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I95211
94 Armesto Avellaneda, Teodoro Martín  11 Nov 1815Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673164
95 Arnold Wilson, Nicolás José  21 Ene 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I140461
96 Arnold Wilson, Ramón  31 Oct 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I140462
97 Arriaga Cabrera, María Andrea Josefa Martina  11 Nov 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I148168
98 Arriaga Oriosolo, José León  18 Abr 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I126930
99 Arriaga Oriosolo, José Liberato  22 Ago 1848Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I126932
100 Arriaga Oriosolo, José Sixto  30 Jul 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I126931
101 Arriaga Torres, José Rufino  11 Jun 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131349
102 Arriola Arrotea, María Isabel  2 May 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I277575
103 Arroyo Díaz de Angulo, José Norberto de  8 Jun 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I135038
104 Arroyo Lozano, Hermenegilda  14 Abr 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I135036
105 Artayeta Artayeta, María Luisa  29 Oct 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I671614
106 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, José Fulgencio de  18 Ene 1769Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124310
107 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, Pedro Pablo de  2 Jul 1766Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124311
108 Aspiazu La Palma Lobatón, Tomás Fabián de  24 Dic 1767Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124312
109 Ayos Ortiz, Simón  5 Abr 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I180847
110 Ballesteros Benecia, Isidora  16 Abr 1659Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113426
111 Ballesteros Videla, Andrés  10 Oct 1742Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I145800
112 Ballesteros Videla, José Esteban  3 Ago 1744Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113506
113 Ballesteros Videla, Juan Antonio  13 Jul 1748Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113505
114 Ballesteros Videla, Juana María  29 Jun 1739Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113487
115 Ballesteros Videla, Maria Andrea  2 Dic 1746Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113504
116 Ballesteros Videla, Maria Isidora  17 May 1751Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113486
117 Ballesteros Videla, Martin  29 Nov 1740Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I113488
118 Bamville Rodríguez, Aniceta del Corazón de Jesús  14 Jul 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673400
119 Bamville Rodríguez, Faustino José  16 Feb 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I673399
120 Barañao Biedma, Dolores  29 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I143548
121 Barbati Libardié, Carlos Enrique Tomás  28 Sep 1892Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I128254
122 Barbosa Font, José Gerónimo  1 Oct 1830Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130606
123 Barbosa Font, Juan José  7 Jul 1838Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130610
124 Barbosa Font, Juliana Rufina  25 Nov 1831Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I130607
125 Barbosa Nagle, Eduardo Leonardo  7 May 1891Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I137477
126 Barcia Claro, Cruz Modesto  2 Jun 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I152904
127 Barcia Claro, Francisco Apolinario  10 Sep 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I119279
128 Barcia Claro, Vicente Justo  19 Ago 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I152905
129 Barragán Santillán, María del Rosario  4 Oct 1758Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665117
130 Barragán Santillán, María Isabel  24 Jul 1749Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665075
131 Barragán Santillán, María Manuela de los Santos  9 Nov 1760Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665134
132 Barrenechea Ferreyra, Máxima  15 Jul 1847Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I655241
133 Barrenechea Piñero, Alberto  20 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125349
134 Barrenechea Piñero, Almira  24 Dic 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I655550
135 Barrenechea Piñero, Cipriano Jorge  3 Ene 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125351
136 Barrenechea Piñero, Etelinda Genoveva  13 Dic 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I655549
137 Barrenechea Piñero, Francisco Alfredo  24 Dic 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125350
138 Barrenechea Piñero, Miguel Pantaleón  25 Dic 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125347
139 Barrenechea Piñero, Rodolfo  25 Ago 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I125348
140 Barrera Zamudio, Bartola  31 Ago 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138567
141 Barrera Zamudio, Juan Antonio  30 Jun 1774Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138568
142 Bellido Suárez, Antonio José de Jesús  14 Oct 1802Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I660489
143 Bellido Suárez, Faustino Rafael Domingo  29 Jul 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I660488
144 Bellido Suárez, José León  12 Abr 1801Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I156683
145 Bellido Suárez, Juan Pascual  31 Mar 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I660490
146 Bellido Suárez, Manuel José de la Trinidad  4 Jun 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I156682
147 Bellido Suárez, María Justa Pastora  Cir. 1796Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I156684
148 Belloso Borda, Federico Aníbal  9 Feb 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687436
149 Belloso Borda, María Raquel  11 Mar 1895Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687439
150 Beltrán Sánchez, Rafael  8 Mar 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I154740
151 Belvis Grigera, Ecilda Emma Enriqueta del Carmen  17 Oct 1876Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608676
152 Belvis Grigera, Emma Gregoria del Carmen  18 Oct 1879Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608677
153 Belvis Grigera, José Cipriano Carmen Ricardo  19 Dic 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608675
154 Belvis Grigera, Pedro Severo del Carmen  30 Nov 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608674
155 Benavente Arias, Ceferina del Carmen  27 Ago 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678085
156 Benavente Arias, Inocencio Domingo  29 Jul 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678090
157 Benavente Arias, José María  23 Oct 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678089
158 Benavente Arias, María del Rosario  6 Oct 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678086
159 Benavente Arias, María Josefa Bonifacia  14 May 1821Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678070
160 Benavente Arias, Modesto  15 Jun 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678088
161 Benavente Arias, Plácida  7 Oct 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678087
162 Benavente López, Arturo Elías  1 Ago 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678109
163 Benavente López, Bernardina Catalina del Carmen  28 May 1855Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678108
164 Benavente López, Cipriano Gerónimo  18 Ago 1858Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678107
165 Benavente López, Enrique  6 Dic 1866Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678110
166 Benavente López, Francisca del Rosario  31 Oct 1856Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678106
167 Benavente López, Hipólito Samuel del Corazón de Jesús  20 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678104
168 Benavente López, Juana Patricia  3 Abr 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678102
169 Benavente López, Manuel Zacarías  28 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678103
170 Benavente López, Rufina Eulogia  8 Jul 1871Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678105
171 Benavente Ortiz, Cirilo del Carmen  10 Ago 1839Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678099
172 Benavente Ortiz, Claudia  24 Mar 1829Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678093
173 Benavente Ortiz, Concepción del Carmen  13 Ene 1837Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678097
174 Benavente Ortiz, María de la Ascención  5 May 1826Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678077
175 Benavente Ortiz, Rafaela  7 Nov 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678098
176 Benavente Ortiz, Vicente  23 Ene 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678095
177 Benavente Ortiz, X  28 Ago 1833Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678100
178 Benavente Reinoso, Cecilio  24 Nov 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678096
179 Benavente Reinoso, Damián  2 Oct 1824Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678094
180 Benavente Reinoso, José Laureano  6 Jul 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678092
181 Benavente Reinoso, José Luciano  8 Ene 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678091
182 Benavente Romero, José Mateo  23 Sep 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I678101
183 Bence Silva, Claudio María Víctor Raymundo  18 Abr 1863Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I143880
184 Bence Silva, Federico Andrés  15 Dic 1861Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I143879
185 Bence Silva, Víctor María Manuel Prudencio  15 Jun 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I630307
186 Bengoechea Barragán, Inés  29 Dic 1778Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I665095
187 Bengolea Demaría, Elena Irma Cecilia  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I80010
188 Benoit Leyes, Pedro Simón del Corazón de Jesús  29 Jun 1836Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I64156
189 Benoit Leyes, Petrona Mercedes  29 Jun 1829Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I98073
190 Besana Pini, Clara María  1 Abr 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I121950
191 Bevilacqua Massa, Nicolás  24 Ago 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I662558
192 Bianqui Bertelar, María Jacinta  14 Sep 1761Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I92469
193 Bidart Landenix, Adela María Catalina  29 Oct 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I608764
194 Biedma Monasterio, Ángel Tomás Francisco Baltasar  27 Feb 1842Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I143561
195 Biedma Monasterio, Martín Simón Julio Francisco Tomás Nicasio  7 Oct 1845Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I9237
196 Biedma Monasterio, Tomasa Joaquina Juana Maria del Rosario  17 Oct 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I22636
197 Billinghurst Kidd, Aurelia Margarita  27 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131850
198 Billinghurst Kidd, Pedro Lucio  24 May 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I131843
199 Billinghurst Kidd, Rosa Laureana  30 Ago 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I128786
200 Biron Miguens, Dominga Margarita Josefa  7 Ago 1801Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I80669

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»



Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 3 de 3

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Chiclana, María Concepción  14 Sep 1825Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I19754
2 Rocha Benítez, Juan  19 Dic 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I138880
3 Urien Rodríguez, Alfredo Alejandro  10 Mar 1880Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I103311

Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 5 de 5

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Barrenechea Dorrego, Francisco Javier  12 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I124750
2 Caxaraville Miguens, Gabriel Gregorio  2 Mar 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I687769
3 Ramírez White, Carmen Josefa Dolores  14 Dic 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134370
4 Sáenz de Gaona, Manuel  15 Dic 1814Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I70484
5 White Larnomier, Guillermo Fermín  19 Ene 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina I134280

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 199 de 199

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 Abascal o Barragán / Díaz Ocampo  6 May 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223830
2 Abascal o Barragán / Gómez de Saravia Lozano  2 Sep 1783Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223825
3 Alais Ortega / Vilaró Fonredona  18 Ene 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56664
4 Alberti Fulle / Marín Pérez de Velasco  2 May 1762Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28182
5 Allocati Tomino / Ballarini Ramos  21 Jul 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42858
6 Alonso Criado / Crovetto Burgos  3 Sep 1894Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40260
7 Álvarez Belén / Avinceta Castro  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224317
8 Álvarez de Toledo Bedoya / Smith Vilaró  17 May 1851Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57913
9 Álvarez de Toledo Muñoz / González de Rivadavia  14 Dic 1819Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F57906
10 Álzaga Caminos / Castro Sundblad  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20245
11 Arcondo Gvern / Castells Casco  3 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42595
12 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  21 Jul 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11226
13 Areco Sanabria / Fernández Ramos  31 Ene 1872Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2737
14 Areco Sanabria / Hidalgo Gómez  19 Ago 1789Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214277
15 Areco Sanabria / Rodríguez López  8 Jun 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214395
16 Argüello Luque / Gómez Marten  11 Jun 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F222911
17 Arigós Calderón / Di Núbila Adassús  14 Jun 1917Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42934
18 Aristarán Machicot / Irigoyen Barragán  4 Feb 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223877
19 Artayeta Hurtado / Pacheco Barragán  27 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44396
20 Aurrecochea Bufill / Coronell Somalo  14 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40338
21 Ausió / Saraví Benencia  12 Feb 1768Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28504
22 Avellaneda Nóbrega / Santamarina Irasusta  8 Oct 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F451
23 Babio Pardo / Caxaraville Miguens  4 Feb 1808Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224767
24 Barrena Gaviola / Iturralde Barragán  19 Mar 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223868
25 Barrera Nicholson / Capurro Pipo  21 Dic 1914Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41819
26 Basavilbaso Ferrín / Miguens Piedracueva  31 Dic 1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F221271
27 Belloso Arrua / Borda Pérez  22 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232007
28 Belvis Castellanos / Grigera Casalins  14 Sep 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203270
29 Benavente Arias / López Benavente  5 May 1854Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228182
30 Benavente Romero / Ortiz Cervantes  18 Abr 1826Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228194
31 Bengoechea Erquiaga / Barragán Santillán  6 Nov 1771Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223855
32 Benítez de la Sota / García del Molino Guevara  17 Oct 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F212105
33 Benítez Ruiz / Miguens Piedracueva  1 Sep 1852Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232115
34 Bickhan Allen / Valle Pardo  20 May 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42209
35 Bilbao la Vieja Ramos Mejía / Giménez Rodríguez  31 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203412
36 Biron Castro / Miguens Reinoso  17 Jul 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27811
37 Blanco Villalta Niron / Ojea González  10 Nov 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39217
38 Bonorino García Velloso / Souza Martínez Rocamora  1 May 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5659
39 Bonorino Lobo / González Islas  20 May 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3209
40 Borda Pérez / Argüello Gómez  20 Feb 1889Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210388
41 Bordeu de la Canal / Olivera Palacios  4 Abr 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43263
42 Bortagaray Fernández / Fontenelle Beruti  18 Oct 1919Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43185
43 Botet Álvarez Thomas / Duval Carballido  4 Jul 1874Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F204330
44 Breuer Ann / Mariño Barrios  13 Ago 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38992
45 Calderón de la Barca Piñeyro / Villarino Belgrano  16 Abr 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28131
46 Campana Espíndola / del Castillo Barragán  17 Nov 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223863
47 Campo Martínez / Prieto Auge  2 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153547
48 Canaveri Segrestan / Canavery Martínez  1 Dic 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F48041
49 Carmody Brennan / Silveyra Vivot  28 Dic 1901Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5544
50 Carranza Acosta / González Cáceres  13 Nov 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228794
51 Carroll MacKenna / Petit Brisset  1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F219504
52 Cartas Fonellosa / Miralles Romero  1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F207442
53 Casalins Tobal / Villarino Belgrano  24 Jul 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28137
54 Casares Rodríguez / Diehl Scott  28 Jul 1859Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217630
55 Casares Rodríguez / Torres Elliot  10 Ago 1865Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F30052
56 Caxaraville Miguens / Balán Maturano  27 Sep 1822Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232121
57 Cendoya Marcaida / Olariaga Rodríguez  24 Abr 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F26402
58 Chiclana Cuenca / Jiménez de Paz Márquez  20 May 1753Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11086
59 Chiclana Eguía / Caraza Casabal  26 Nov 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231564
60 Chirino Dávila / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  10 May 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40334
61 Coronel Magallanes / Rosa García  22 Jun 1827Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211009
62 Crespo Arigós / Vivot Sáenz Valiente  29 Dic 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24640
63 Crespo Rial / García Rial  10 Jul 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F49838
64 Crousse Durand Savoyat / Loqui Marmels  17 Ago 1898Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F41293
65 Cruz González / Rosas y Belgrano Rodríguez  13 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40336
66 Cuntín Pérez / Escribano Rodríguez  6 May 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53399
67 Dantas Chaves / Pérez de Arce Gómez  11 Jul 1820Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40353
68 Demaría Demaría / Baca Escobar  24 Abr 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F22069
69 Demaría Shedden / Rodríguez Bustamante Villamonte  2 Jun 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F206275
70 Díaz Viana / Benoit Leyes  20 Abr 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42366
71 Drangosch Schneider / Génova Sansinena  21 May 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37486
72 Dubois Guerineau / Dantas Pondal  21 Jul 1916Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42701
73 Echaburu / Areco Sanabria  17 Jun 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214453
74 Echauri Poveda / White Larnomier  11 Ago 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42628
75 Eiras Figueiras / Bengoechea Barragán  3 Ago 1793Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223857
76 Ezeyza Barragán / Álvarez Díaz  13 Feb 1794Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F169918
77 Ezeyza Barragán / Castillo Barragán  11 Jun 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F210636
78 Fernández del Canto / Barragán Santillán  28 Dic 1788Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223860
79 Fernández Ramos / Oliver Cavia  16 Jul 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F224278
80 Fernández Rosquellas / Pieres Vázquez  1 Jun 1907Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38447
81 Ferro Fariña / Carrera Oriozabala  6 Jul 1893Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40436
82 Fidanza Rojas / Randle Bengolea  5 Jul 1873Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12329
83 Fondevila Jourque / Passo Barragán  15 Feb 1792Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223835
84 Fonrouge Peirano / Lobato Sosa  2 Jul 1886Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223127
85 Gandulfo / Cravena González  1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F200273
86 García de Leyva Escamilla / Gómez Ortiz  24 Ago 1767Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40033
87 García del Arca / Martínez García  8 Ago 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153545
88 García Sayanes / Álvarez Gutiérrez  19 Nov 1871Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42603
89 Gayán Basavilbaso / Alais Ortega  3 Mar 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3950
90 Gollan Rojas / Sansoni Vic  2 Ago 1915Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F153157
91 Gómez de Peralta / Cuntín Escribano  13 Dic 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F53407
92 Gómez de Saravia / Maciel Caballero  21 May 1758Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223827
93 González Guevara / Artayeta Artayeta  7 Dic 1893Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40231
94 González Rivadavia Arias / Albariño Sullivan  30 Mar 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33803
95 González Soto Andrade / Márquez Rodríguez  19 May 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F46716
96 Grigera Zorrilla / Casalins Tobal  21 Ene 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F203271
97 Guerrico Fuentes / Dibur Serrano  1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33876
98 Guillén Hornos / Escobar Cueli  24 Ago 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F209741
99 Halsted Coe / González Balcarce García Mantilla  17 Jul 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F18557
100 Hueyo Olmos / Alais Ortega  3 Jul 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F3949
101 Irigoyen Ibarra / Barragán Santillán  15 Sep 1778Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223875
102 Islas Garay / Pondal Giménez  6 Nov 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95076
103 Iturralde Barragán / Martínez Montes de Oca  27 Jun 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223871
104 Iturralde Barragán / Martínez Montes de Oca  20 Mar 1811Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223874
105 Iturralde Picandía / Barragán Santillán  18 Sep 1779Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223867
106 Jiménez de Paz Márquez / Gómez de Vera Asturiano  26 Nov 1737Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11084
107 Jiménez de Paz Parejas / Flecha Infante  6 Ago 1755Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11050
108 Justo Morales / Olavarría Gay  8 Mar 1834Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28154
109 Justo Olavarría / Núñez Mendiburu  22 Abr 1877Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28854
110 Lagleyze Gastellu / Ferro Echagüe  24 Dic 1885Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37463
111 Lagleyze Gastellu / Lamela Canavery  20 Oct 1897Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F37466
112 Lanusse Larroudé / Cazenave Larralde  28 Sep 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F96278
113 Lastra Muñoz / López de Barrios Chiclana  21 Oct 1817Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F10857
114 Lastra Solís / Solla Gómez  7 Nov 1754Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11888
115 Lastra Solla / Muñoz García  4 Sep 1780Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5980
116 Lastra Solla / Passo Barragán  19 Sep 1786Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223837
117 Leman / Chiclana Illescas  19 Jun 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F11097
118 López Calderón / Benavente Reinoso  10 Dic 1831Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228184
119 López de Barrios Baños / Chiclana Jiménez de Paz  3 Mar 1787Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F38993
120 López de Osornio Sosa / González Melo   F202847
121 López Sosa / Álzaga Caminos  16 Abr 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F20243
122 Luro Oficialdegui / Pradère Etcheto  5 Dic 1844Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F5542
123 Luzuriaga Gigena / Chaves Gregorio Las Heras  2 Jul 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95946
124 Maderna Ascuetai / Escobar Cueli  12 May 1785Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F150754
125 Maldonado Pacheco / Benavente Ortiz  17 Dic 1853Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228198
126 Martínez Tapia / Arnold Wilson  19 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F44391
127 Medrano Saavedra / Blair Barroso  12 Oct 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F24397
128 Mendazana / Santillán Gaitán  17 Ago 1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223823
129 Méndez Casariego Robezo / Rey Díaz  24 Ago 1850Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F34288
130 Méndez Castillo / Bufill Medina  11 Sep 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F60563
131 Miguens Reynoso / Larrendía Lara  5 Oct 1784Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12399
132 Moll Magraner / Arriaga Cabrera  7 Nov 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F847
133 Monsegur Saint Guily / Roland Mendoza  1875Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F96441
134 Monzón Vilches / García Merou  26 Abr 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F216622
135 Mora Barragán / Leguizamón Ortiz  25 Jul 1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223852
136 Morsaline Bernier / Randle Bengolea  30 Mar 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12327
137 Nadal Moll / González Soto Andrade  26 Ene 1878Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F848
138 Nougués Romero / Oromí Saavedra  1882Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F218
139 O'Gorman Riglos / Morillo Arroyo  6 Ago 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33813
140 Ojea González / Rullán Elorga  9 Abr 1896Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39440
141 Olaguibel Elordi / Martínez Álvarez  4 May 1799Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F202822
142 Oliden Reniel / del Castillo Barragán  13 Nov 1809Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2121
143 Oliver Navarro / Bengoechea Barragán  24 Abr 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223859
144 Ortiz de Rozas Gastellú / Foley Figueroa  26 Mar 1881Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F9957
145 Otero / Alonso Rivas  26 Ago 1834Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39110
146 Padrosa Vives / Arellano Rodríguez  10 Sep 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232024
147 Pasalagua Márquez / Vilaró Fonredona  9 Abr 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F226954
148 Passo o Pasos / Abascal o Barragán   F223834
149 Pedraza Castro / Benavente Ortiz  12 Feb 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228196
150 Pereyra Collins / Roldán Olivera  10 Jul 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F201667
151 Piedracueva Mujica / Miguens Piedracueva  31 Jul 1860Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232119
152 Pieres Vázquez / Fernández Rosquellas  4 Oct 1884Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F206450
153 Piñeiro / Barragán Santillán  1800Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223879
154 Piñero Arroyo / Benavente Arias  15 Abr 1851Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228192
155 Planes Espinosa / Adorno Sosa  18 May 1780Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211166
156 Planes Espinosa / Bellón Sollá  4 May 1805Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F211168
157 Podestá Costa / Podestá Rocca  27 Ene 1883Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217800
158 Ponce / Areco Sanabria  8 Nov 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214452
159 Portela Grigera / Casalins Tobal  13 Jul 1843Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F206258
160 Rebol Rodríguez Flores / Rodríguez Rodríguez Flores  15 Jul 1791Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F40968
161 Reinoso Ferreira / Viera de la Cruz  4 Mar 1764Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56710
162 Reyes Arraygada / Abascal o Barragán  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223783
163 Reyes Olivera / Benavente Romero  31 Ene 1810Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F228189
164 Rivadavia Albariño / Pinto Ferreira  10 Oct 1828Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F33804
165 Rodríguez Méndez / Copmartin Salvadores  17 Sep 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F10068
166 Rodríguez Méndez / Fuentes  7 Oct 1867Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39991
167 Rodríguez Sánchez de la Torre / Barragán Santillán  28 jan1773Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223846
168 Rodríguez Zegada / Miguens Reinoso  18 Jun 1782Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F218995
169 Romero Aguilar / Demaría Arana  30 Nov 1871Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F27492
170 Rosa Carim / Pons Martínez  26 Jul 1834Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F10167
171 Rosa Centurión / Elía Coe  7 Dic 1893Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F58056
172 Rosa Reinoso / Miguens Reinoso  3 Feb 1806Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F232117
173 Rosende González Bolaños / Villoldo Baldés  17 Ago 1868Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231730
174 Rosende Torres / Mitre Martínez  27 Jun 1857Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F4067
175 Rúa Espora / García Fleites  7 Oct 1871Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F46948
176 Rubio de Velasco Molina / Capdevila Díaz  3 May 1862Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F214779
177 Rubio de Velasco Molina / Otamendi Pereyra  28 May 1853Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F35592
178 Sáenz Valiente Costas / Galup Miguens  23 May 1887Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F12241
179 Sanabria Mendoza / Albariño Sullivan  26 Oct 1807Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F201812
180 Saraví Suárez / Baldovino Ramírez de Arellano  25 May 1752Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F28518
181 Seeber Faust / Marchini Bernelli  17 Dic 1921Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F25316
182 Segiser Polari / Bado Lavagna  17 Jul 1918Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43084
183 Seguí Bleumestein / Dantas Pondal  2 Sep 1918Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42798
184 Serantes Aristegui / Pita Bellido  15 Abr 1845Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F60856
185 Silva Esteves / Mora Barragán  28 Jul 1804Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F223850
186 Soler Adrover / Serrano López  28 Jul 1803Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F231610
187 Terrarossa Caligari / Rocca Sanguinetti  27 Nov 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F95666
188 Ugarteche Benítes / Canavery Bayá  15 Ene 1870Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F46602
189 Ugarteche Benítes / Herrera Gutiérrez  19 Jul 1869Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F46603
190 Ulrich Dourteau / Ferrari Walker  12 Nov 1919Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F43188
191 Usandivaras Ovejero / Artayeta Artayeta  3 Dic 1899Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F217448
192 Vela Pereira / Vásquez González  23 Jun 1823Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F2944
193 Vidal de la Riega / Zemborain Pereyra  12 Jun 1907Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F39373
194 Vignal Mayé / Zamudio Lavalle  28 Nov 1846Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F226747
195 Vilaró Orta / Fonredona Chaves  2 Nov 1829Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F56663
196 Viñas Ibarra / Desanti Poch  3 Jul 1915Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F42236
197 Vivot Moreno / Lazcano de los Santos  Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F204742
198 Warleta / Lastra Solla   F208026
199 Zuviría Lezama / Ferré Igarzábal  30 Dic 1864Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción, Buenos Aires, Argentina F202787