La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitud: -34.92154878289454, Longitud: -57.955284118652344


Nacimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 615

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Nacimiento    ID Persona 
1 Hildeberta   I93572
2 Abbatángelo, Damián Carlos   I654542
3 Abrines Planes, Héctor Aníbal  23 Jul 1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686740
4 Abrines Planes, Miguel  1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686745
5 Acevedo Behr, Adolfo Fortunato  9 Ene 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I687140
6 Acuña Meyer, Alfredo Ángel   I390860
7 Acuña Meyer, Cecilia Cleo   I390886
8 Acuña Meyer, Leopoldo Enrique   I390885
9 Acuña Sánchez, Alfredo Ángel   I390879
10 Acuña Sánchez, Ángeles   I390859
11 Acuña Sánchez, Luis Enrique   I390880
12 Ageitos Raviolo, Gabriela   I83547
13 Ageitos Raviolo, Pablo   I83546
14 Ageitos Villarba, Jorge Eduardo   I83543
15 Aguilera Sevigné, Elina Raquel  18 Abr 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I161947
16 Aguilera Sevigné, Graciela Susana   I161936
17 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Emilia Teresa  23 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671406
18 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Mariano Francisco  14 May 1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671443
19 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Máximo Marcos  13 Jun 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671449
20 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Sara Raquel Ramona Marcela  31 Ago 1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671444
21 Aguirre Paz Andreu, Teresa Sara Josefa  28 Abr 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671448
22 Aguirre Paz González, Ana María  18 Abr 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671471
23 Ahumada Sotomayor, Juan Carlos  17 Abr 1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91086
24 Aicega Bonanni, Dolores Guadalupe   I390945
25 Aicega Bonanni, Juan Ignacio   I601258
26 Albarracín Maglione, José Manuel Horacio  28 Mar 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I7412
27 Alconada Aramburu, Carlos Román Santiago (*)  1920La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603303
28 Alconada Aramburu, Francisco José I.  3 Feb 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I617355
29 Alconada Aramburú, Isidoro Luis Máximo  29 May 1916La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I100306
30 Alconada Magliano, Carlos Román  9 Jul 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603305
31 Alconada Mon, Hugo Antonio   I621907
32 Alconada Zambosco, Javier Ignacio   I657958
33 Alconada Zambosco, Josefina María   I657961
34 Alconada Zambosco, Juana María   I657956
35 Alconada Zambosco, Julia María   I657962
36 Alconada Zambosco, Milagros   I657963
37 Alconada Zambosco, Pablo Agustín   I657957
38 Alconada Zambosco, Tomás Santiago   I657960
39 Aldao Freyre, Ricardo Marcelino  1 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I8510
40 Alemán Ovando, Enrique Pablo  24 Jul 1906La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56515
41 Alemán Paunero, Martín Francisco  5 Feb 1954La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I56499
42 Alfonsín Barreneche, Ana María   I603306
43 Aliaga, Jorge Héctor  16 Nov 1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I682787
44 Almeida Curth, Daniel  24 Dic 1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665405
45 Almeida Gamboa, Gonzalo   I650151
46 Almeida Gamboa, María Milagros   I650149
47 Almeida Gamboa, María Victoria   I650150
48 Alonso Paunero, José Alfredo   I72424
49 Alonso Paunero, María Delfina   I72426
50 Alonso Paunero, María Inés   I72423
51 Alonso Paunero, María Julia   I72425
52 Altafini Pinto, Matías   I120498
53 Amaral de la Torre, Juan José  10 Ene 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I647598
54 Anchieri, Rubén  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621178
55 Anzoátegui Sáenz, Ignacio Braulio  25 Jul 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I42170
56 Anzoátegui Sáenz, María Amalia  17 Mar 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I676916
57 Arana Rolón, María del Carmen  16 Nov 1941La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686868
58 Arauz Fonrouge, Dora  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43765
59 Arauz Fonrouge, Iván  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43764
60 Arauz Fonrouge, Jorge Mario  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43771
61 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Estela  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43775
62 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Matilde  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621955
63 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Rosa  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43782
64 Arauz Fonrouge, María Susana  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43766
65 Arauz Fonrouge, Raúl  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43769
66 Arce García Fernández, Juan José  9 Jun 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I105458
67 Argeri, Nelson Jorge  15 May 1930La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680837
68 Argeri Fernández, Silvia Marcela   I680826
69 Aroza Tello, Maximiliano José   I676031
70 Arrambide Dupláa, Jaime  1890La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I681177
71 Ayllon Acuña, Inés   I120841
72 Ayllon Acuña, Justo   I642127
73 Ayllon Acuña, Pedro   I642126
74 Ayllon Castiglioni, Carolina   I93551
75 Ayllon Castiglioni, Elena Pilar   I93554
76 Ayllon Castiglioni, Federico   I93552
77 Ayllon Castiglioni, Felipe   I93553
78 Ayllon Montenegro, Benjamín   I390345
79 Ayllon Montenegro, Juana   I390344
80 Ayllon Montenegro, Segundo   I390346
81 Ayllon Spirandelli, Amelia   I390348
82 Ayllon Spirandelli, Josefina   I390887
83 Ayllon Spirandelli, María Antonia   I390888
84 Ayllon Vidotto, Agustina   I93484
85 Ayllon Vidotto, Antonio   I93487
86 Ayllon Vidotto, Josefina   I93485
87 Ayllon Vidotto, Julieta   I93483
88 Ayllon Vidotto, Julio Cesar   I93482
89 Ayllon Vidotto, Manuel   I93486
90 Azcona Gamboa, Pablo Ricardo   I208091
91 Balaguer Estarellas, Rosa  1907La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671465
92 Baldoni, Guido Ricardo   I390505
93 Baldoni, Simón Eduardo   I390504
94 Ballester Picot, Noemí Lelia  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I98767
95 Ballesteros Boedo, Carlos Alberto  1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93610
96 Ballesteros Boedo, Carmen  25 Sep 1904La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93613
97 Ballesteros Boedo, Guillermo Quino  1902La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93612
98 Ballesteros Boedo, Horacio  1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93611
99 Ballesteros Boedo, Marta  13 May 1908La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93605
100 Ballesteros Boedo, Ruth  30 Nov 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93507

1 2 3 4 5 ... Siguiente»



Bautismo

Coincidencias 1 a 11 de 11

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Bautismo    ID Persona 
1 Ayllon Castiglioni, Carolina   I93551
2 Ayllon Castiglioni, Elena Pilar   I93554
3 Ayllon Castiglioni, Federico   I93552
4 Ayllon Vidotto, Agustina   I93484
5 Ayllon Vidotto, Josefina   I93485
6 Ayllon Vidotto, Julio Cesar   I93482
7 Costa Doll, Ángela Lía  7 Feb 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I658405
8 Domínguez Almeyra, María Juana  10 Nov 1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I171265
9 Manterola Ruscoe, Tomás  2 Abr 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I666494
10 Uriburu Bárcena, Rafael Guillermo  13 Jun 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I58591
11 Vidotto Paludo, Norma Virginia   I93471

Fallecimiento

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 290

1 2 3 Siguiente»

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Fallecimiento    ID Persona 
1 Abrines Planes, Miguel  13 Jul 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686745
2 Acevedo Laprida, Albina  4 Dic 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I671741
3 Acosta Font, Vicente Daniel  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I87094
4 Adhemar Frías, Raúl Alfredo  27 Jun 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I625481
5 Agrelo Maldonado, Daniel Marcos  10 Oct 1960La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I505156
6 Aguilera Sevigné, Elina Raquel  17 Nov 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I161947
7 Aguirre, María del Carmen  21 Ene 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679594
8 Aguirre Susini Sandoval, María Enriqueta  17 Mar 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68470
9 Alabés Duggini, Roberto Guillermo  15 Sep 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I118151
10 Albarracín Coll, Isidoro  1889La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19114
11 Albarracín Lynch, Juana Josefina  24 Oct 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618985
12 Alberdi Borrazás, María Isabel  18 Ene 2013La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680557
13 Alconada Aramburu, Carlos Román Santiago (*)  4 Oct 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603303
14 Alconada Aramburú, Isidoro Luis Máximo  27 Ene 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I100306
15 Alconada Magliano, Balbina María  27 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603307
16 Almeida Curth, Daniel  29 Ago 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I665405
17 Alsina Aramburu, María del Carmen  14 Feb 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89802
18 Alsina Aramburu, María Tecla  19 Sep 2006La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89798
19 Alsina Torres, Dalmiro  14 Feb 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89792
20 Álvarez Escalada, Ignacio  18 Dic 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I634622
21 Ameghino Armanino, Florentino  6 Ago 1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I110550
22 Apreda, María Mercedes  30 Sep 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I615973
23 Aragón Urquiza, María Lucrecia  7 Nov 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68662
24 Aramburú, Luis Antonio  25 Dic 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I666233
25 Arana Merino, Paula  13 Dic 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I603683
26 Arana Merino, Victoria  1921La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I607197
27 Arana Rolón, María del Carmen  9 Oct 2012La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I686868
28 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Estela  3 Mar 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43775
29 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Matilde  27 Jun 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I621955
30 Aráuz Fonrouge, María Rosa  10 Mar 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I43782
31 Arce Sahores, Elena  21 Ene 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I622135
32 Argeri, Nelson Jorge  2 Jul 1994La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680837
33 Arias Otero, José Inocencio  11 Sep 1912La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93461
34 Ariza, Ruperto  14 May 2000La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I618104
35 Arrarás Gastón, Reynaldo Antonio  25 Jun 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I668295
36 Ayllon Sourrouille, Ricardo Augusto  15 Oct 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93499
37 Badino, Ada María  9 Sep 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I625479
38 Balbín Morales, Ricardo (*)  9 Sep 1981La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I208864
39 Balbín Ponzetti, Lia Elena  5 Oct 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I208877
40 Ballesteros Boedo, Ruth  16 Ago 1992La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93507
41 Ballesteros Boneo, Carlos Alberto Florentino  22 May 1934La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93603
42 Ballesteros Bustos, Guillermo José  5 Oct 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93621
43 Ballesteros Gibert, Edgardo Horacio  8 Mar 2005La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93618
44 Ballesteros Kiernan, Guillermo  1980La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I94105
45 Barés, Pablo Santiago  9 Dic 2010La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I48501
46 Battilana Rivara, Inés María  28 Ene 2012La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I606647
47 Bayá Casal Oyuela, José  12 Ene 1965La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I278706
48 Beaulieu, Juana  11 Nov 1937La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I18958
49 Becerra, Fanny  21 Ene 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I144376
50 Behety Chapital, Matías  24 Ago 1885La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I85863
51 Benavídez, Raúl Rodolfo  24 Abr 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I622496
52 Bernal Orgaz, Estela María  20 Dic 2003La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I279654
53 Bettiol, Ricardo  22 Dic 1979La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390486
54 Boedo Esquivel, Juana Encarnacion  12 Feb 1955La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93604
55 Bonelli Pineda, Angélica Esther  24 Nov 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I82448
56 Boneo Noguera, María del Carmen Fortunata  21 May 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93607
57 Borga Antier, Dora  30 Ago 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663422
58 Boudou Bedouret, Elsa  5 Sep 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I208114
59 Bradley Sutton, Tomás  12 Jun 1933La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I86009
60 Bressa, Amelia Francisca  24 Sep 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390884
61 Brun Sarnicola, María Nélida  4 Feb 2001La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680183
62 Burela Gauna, Manuel Serapio  3 Jun 1899La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I86094
63 Burgos, Antonia  Sí, fecha desconocidaLa Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I663416
64 Bustos Berrondo, Raúl R.  10 Sep 1964La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I279070
65 Cano García Uriburu, Lía  20 Dic 2007La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I48394
66 Caraffa Queirolo, Pedro Vicente  24 Jul 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I646660
67 Carassale Torga, Berta Carmen  7 Feb 2004La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I101747
68 Carbonell Maciá, Nicasio Bernardino  16 Ago 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I647147
69 Carranza Superí, Neftalí  27 Jun 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I91775
70 Carreño Villafañe, Aurelio Julián  22 Abr 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I505417
71 Carrizo Isla, María Antonia  25 Abr 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I87645
72 Casares Campos, Victoria  21 Mar 1972La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I68467
73 Casas Gordon, Victoria de las  22 Feb 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I619075
74 Casey Wade, Patricio  13 Jul 1945La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I688846
75 Castaing, Rosalía del Carmen  9 Ago 2009La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I691684
76 Castex Abal, María Josefina  2 Mar 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I89473
77 Castex Laprida, Dalmiro del Tránsito  22 Nov 1969La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I95479
78 Castiglioni, Susana Irma  8 May 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I93550
79 Cía Mutuberría, Segismundo  11 Sep 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I162014
80 Cooke Luciani, Federico  26 Jun 1982La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I600538
81 Coppola Amadeo, María Angélica  28 Abr 1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I680282
82 Croce, Teresa  5 Ago 2011La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I690055
83 Cuenya González, Francisco  27 Sep 1990La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390362
84 Cueto Tobares, Jorge  3 Mar 2013La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I679247
85 Darhanpé O'Connor, José María  2 Dic 1974La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I611072
86 Darhanpé O'Connor, Julia Esther  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I611073
87 Davel Gilbert, Juan Carlos  8 Jun 2008La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I211247
88 Davel López, Ana  17 Ene 1930La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I211055
89 Deghi Barelli, Juan Carlos  21 Mar 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I626642
90 Díaz Alduncin, Luis Ramón  11 Sep 1970La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I175939
91 Díaz Olazábal, Adriano Eduardo  12 Ago 1927La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I22077
92 Dillon Ballesteros, Justo Ricardo  19 Abr 1922La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I626270
93 Dillon Ballesteros, Rodolfo Manuel  12 Oct 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19147
94 Dillon Bazzana, Justo Ricardo  22 May 2018La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I216414
95 Dillon Ortiz, Elisa  20 Sep 1894La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I649075
96 Dillon Ortiz, Victoria  5 Jul 1934La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I19169
97 Dimet Rodríguez, Carlos Federico Emilio  12 Dic 1918La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I58856
98 Duarte García, Sofía Carmen  21 Nov 1918La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I623043
99 Duffy Tormey, Luis Raúl  24 Abr 1978La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I630658
100 Ebbeke Iracheta, Fernando  29 Abr 1991La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I75380

1 2 3 Siguiente»



Enterrado/a

Coincidencias 1 a 2 de 2

   Apellido, Nombre(s)    Enterrado/a    ID Persona 
1 Acuña, Leopoldo Enrique  1999La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I390881
2 Quintana Espinosa, Balbina  17 Feb 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina I655271

Casado

Coincidencias 1 a 100 de 115

1 2 Siguiente»

   Familia    Casado    ID Familia 
1 / Nn  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33186
2 Acuña / Meyer Freudenberg  6 May 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33638
3 Acuña Meyer / Sánchez Bressa   F33629
4 Ageitos Villarba / Raviolo Montergous   F28760
5 Aguirre Paz Andreu / Balaguer Estarellas   F225908
6 Alemán Paunero / Paunero Hughes   F21273
7 Alonso Paterno / Paunero Pividal   F25750
8 Amaral Boneo / Torre Romero  19 Ene 1905La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F180434
9 Anzoátegui González / Sáenz Massa  30 Dic 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F29140
10 Ayllon Castiglioni / Montenegro   F33465
11 Ayllon Sourrouille / Castiglioni  28 Nov 1961La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33197
12 Ayllon Sourrouille / Vidotto Paludo   F33172
13 Ayllon Vidotto / Acuña Sánchez   F33628
14 Azcona Silveyra / Gamboa Campos  30 Abr 1941La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F200835
15 Baldoni / Bettiol   F33505
16 Ballesteros Boedo / Gibert  Calc 1925La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33217
17 Ballesteros Boneo / Boedo Esquivel  Calc 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33214
18 Ballesteros Boneo / Souza Díaz  1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33570
19 Ballesteros Bustos / Kiernan   F33357
20 Ballesteros Gibert / Flores   F33356
21 Barreto / Magliano Serra   F95803
22 Bertone / Ringuelet   F33207
23 Bertone Ringuelet / Ayllon Castiglioni   F33206
24 Bettiol / Vidotto Catteran  Calc 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33500
25 Bilbao la Vieja Rosende / Lascano García Vieyra  1919La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F31998
26 Bronzovich Bezmalinovic / Paunero Hughes   F25730
27 Campos Campos / Almagro Rosende  29 Ene 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F21793
28 Carranza Amuchástegui / Serna Maldonado  5 Oct 1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F224683
29 Casares Martínez / Campos Otamendi  17 Nov 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F214767
30 Castellanos Burela / Uriburu Uriburu  15 Mar 1897La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F22259
31 Copello / Maldonado Burgos  17 Jun 1903La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223249
32 Cornejo Solá / Juliánez Islas  4 Sep 1939La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F219259
33 Della Croce Gutiérrez / Gallastegui  16 Dic 1915La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F225839
34 Díaz / Taylor Arriola  24 Ago 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F219856
35 Díaz Molina / Moreno Kiernan  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F232402
36 Diehl Useda / Maldonado Carrizo  1 Jul 1887La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F207347
37 Dillon Ortiz / Calvo Pintado  10 Ago 1896La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F230001
38 Durañona Desolie / Huergo Romero  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F24422
39 Durañona y Vedia / Rivas Argüello  11 Oct 1924La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F203410
40 Eliçabe Urriol Eliçabe / Alen Bayúgar  13 Abr 1901La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F32711
41 Estrada Esteves / Manterola Ruscoe  30 May 1898La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F2304
42 Estrada Sorondo / Rojo López   F169694
43 Etcheverry Boneo / Barrios Vázquez  1911La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F29377
44 Fernández Audicio / Maldonado Burgos  1935La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223263
45 Fernández Fernández / Wilhelm Pulido   F40943
46 Gambier Ayllon / Marino   F33199
47 Gambier Ballesteros / Ayllon Sourrouille   F33178
48 Gambier Errecalde / Diaz  Feb 1914La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33351
49 Gambier Irrazábal / Ballesteros Boedo  19 0ct 1922La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33179
50 Gambier Marino / Aicega Bonanni   F33662
51 Gambier Uhalde / Gambier Errecalde  9 Mar 1893La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33353
52 Gamboa Darhanpé / Fernández Azcona Gianni   F218457
53 García de Isasi / Ríos Velar Fos   F16962
54 Germano Zacarello / Petit de Murat Barboza  3 Feb 1917La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F36087
55 González Tucci / Ayllon Sourrouille   F33195
56 Grau Laurencena / Carreño Correa  10 Ene 1924La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F217592
57 Guerrico Calvo / Wildner Taborda  27 Abr 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F94111
58 Herrera Molina / Paunero Hughes   F25731
59 Heurtley Antonini / Paunero Pividal   F25751
60 Hughes Guillemette / Paunero Hughes   F25734
61 Jaime Crespo / Martín Villalba   F56736
62 Kirchner Ostoic / Fernández Wilhelm  9 May 1975La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F40941
63 Lazcano Cornejo / Bilbao la Vieja Rosende   La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F231722
64 Leguizamón del Llano y Llano / Mercader Galván  12 Dic 1932La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F228047
65 Leguizamón Mayol / Pelitti Martínez   F210190
66 Lenain Barrera / Ballesteros Gibert  8 Jun 1945La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33355
67 López Ruiz / Ballesteros Bustos   F33358
68 Luisetto Croce / Guzmán Muzio   F24636
69 Luzuriaga Bidart / Rodríguez Leiva  23 Ago 1946La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F50632
70 Lynch Beaulieu / Dillon Dillon  12 May 1909La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F9068
71 Magliano Serra / Novoa Defelice   F95804
72 Maldonado Biaus / Carassale Torga  27 Nov 1943La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F150221
73 Maldonado Burgos / Borga Antier  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223250
74 Maldonado Burgos / Giura  18 May 1900La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223248
75 Maldonado Burgos / Martiné  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223251
76 Maquieira Rodríguez / Goñi Olariaga  30 May 1891La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F66654
77 Marino /   c. 1947La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33202
78 Montalvo / Magliano Serra   F95802
79 Montes de Oca de la Serna / Núñez Monasterio  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F228879
80 Montes de Oca Molina / Serna Trías  26 Ago 1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F228878
81 Morano / Ayllon Vidotto   F33187
82 Morelli Pereyra / Paunero Pividal   F25749
83 Moreno Kiernan / Oyuela Mallo   F211138
84 Moretti Ciacciarelli / Maldonado Borga  10 Abr 1948La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F223255
85 Ortiz de Rozas Ezcurra / Manterola Ruscoe  19 Oct 1892La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F1408
86 Ortiz de Rozas Ezcurra / Ramírez Plot  12 Oct 1908La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F10042
87 Ortiz de Rozas García Méndez / Gambier Ayllon   F33189
88 Ortiz de Rozas Ramírez / García Méndez  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F33200
89 Oyuela Kelsey / Bilbao la Vieja Rosende  La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F4063
90 Paunero Alemán / Pividal Rebagliati   F25747
91 Paunero Hughes / Pandelés Batturraro   F25735
92 Paunero Hughes / West Cerdá   F25732
93 Paunero Pividal / Pérez Diego   F25754
94 Peralta / Serna Maldonado  1951La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F229683
95 Perera / Oleastro Serra   F95813
96 Pinto Onrubia / Perichon Nicrosi  2 Jun 1888La Plata, Bs. As., Argentina F57850
97 Pita González / Carranza de la Serna   F224684
98 Rivero / Ayllon Castiglioni   F33467
99 Rodriguez / González   F33288
100 Rodríguez / Serna Barbera   F221606

1 2 Siguiente»